.Persha Liga - Ukraine | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Persha Liga

ukraine - 2019/2020

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Rukh Vynnyky 1912343013+1739 WLWLW
2 Volyn 1911533724+1338 DWWWW
2 Arsenal Kyiv 000000+00
3 Minai 1911443321+1237 WDWWL
4 Inhulets' 1911443114+1737 WWLDW
5 Obolon'-Brovar 1911442821+737 LLWWW
6 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1912163319+1437 WWWLL
7 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1910542719+835 LLWDW
8 Avanhard 1910362520+533 WWWLL
9 Hirnyk-Sport 198382428-427 LWWWW
10 Chornomorets 196492128-722 LDLWD
11 Prykarpattia 1962112830-220 LLLLW
12 Mykolaiv 194692431-718 DLLLW
13 Kremin' 1944112739-1216 WWLWL
14 Balkany Zorya 1935111430-1614 LLLLD
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1932141634-1811 WLWLL
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1913151643-276 LLLLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Dnipro-1S. Kulish17
2Inhuletsandapos;N. Sichinava13
3VolynD. Kozhanov12
4MinaiA. Nuriev12
5PrykarpattiaB. Orynchak12
6Inhuletsandapos;O. Akymenko11
7AvanhardE. Demchenko11
8Metalist 1925 KharkivO. Synytsia10
9PrykarpattiaY. Konkolnyak10
10AvanhardV. Yavorskyi9
11Kolos KovalivkaO. Bondarenko9
12Rukh VynnykyD. Kondrakov9
13MinaiR. Gegedosh9
14Inhuletsandapos;D. Sula8
15Ahrobiznes VolochyskI. Sikorskyi8
16Kolos KovalivkaV. Lysenko7
17Obolonandapos;-BrovarO. Batalskyi7
18Dnipro-1O. Nazarenko7
19Metalist 1925 KharkivY. Yampol7
20Rukh VynnykyY. Klymchuk7
21Kreminandapos;D. Kozban6
22PrykarpattiaR. Dytko6
23Ahrobiznes VolochyskB. Semenets6
24Ahrobiznes VolochyskR. Chernenko6
25VolynI. Karpenko6
26Inhuletsandapos;O. Mishurenko5
27MykolaivV. Buhai5
28Metalist 1925 KharkivD. Pospelov5
29PrykarpattiaV. Tsyutsyura5
30Hirnyk-SportY. Batyushin5
31Kreminandapos;O. Ermachenko4
32Balkany ZoryaS. Gerasimets4
33VolynM. Goropevšek4
34ChornomoretsV. Arzhanov4
35VolynS. Haghnazari4
36PrykarpattiaI. Khudobyak4
37Dnipro-1I. Zagalskiy4
38Metalist 1925 KharkivV. Koltsov4
39Kolos KovalivkaO. Ilyin4
40Rukh VynnykyM. Kozak3
41Obolonandapos;-BrovarO. Slobodyan3
42Ahrobiznes VolochyskV. Grusha3
43AvanhardI. Kirienko3
44MykolaivA. Kovalyov3
45ChornomoretsV. Goshkoderya2
46AvanhardO. Lobov2
47MykolaivI. Semenyna2
48Balkany ZoryaM. Zlatov2
49MykolaivI. Antoniuk2
50Metalurh ZaporizhyaO. Shchebetun2
51Kreminandapos;D. Zozulya2
52Obolonandapos;-BrovarI. Medynskyi2
53AvanhardO. Barannik2
54AvanhardY. Senytskyy2
55PrykarpattiaR. Barchuk2
56Inhuletsandapos;I. Kovalenko2
57Kreminandapos;Y. Pavlyk2
58AvanhardV. Sobko2
59Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaY. Maley2
60Metalist 1925 KharkivS. Davydov1
61PrykarpattiaR. Bochkur1
62VolynV. Boldencov1
63PrykarpattiaV. Frantsuz1
64Ahrobiznes VolochyskM. Kogut1
65Hirnyk-SportA. Kotlyar1
66Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaV. Boyko1
67Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaA. Burlin1
advertisement