. Persha Liga - Ukraine | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:00 Sumy Balkany
14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Prykarpattya
15:00 Volyn Lutsk Inhulets
2019-04-26
10:30 Kramatorsk Obolon Brovar Kyjev
14:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Prykarpattya
14:30 Hirnyk-Sport Rukh Vynnyky
14:30 Metalist 1925 Kolos Kovalyovka
14:30 Obolon Brovar Kyjev Kramatorsk
14:30 Sumy Balkany
15:00 Volyn Lutsk Inhulets
Cancl. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Mykolaiv
2019-05-01
14:30 Balkany Dnipro-1
14:30 Inhulets Sumy
14:30 Kolos Kovalyovka Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 Kramatorsk Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Mykolaiv Metalist 1925
14:30 Prykarpattya Volyn Lutsk
Cancl. Rukh Vynnyky Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

Persha Liga

ukraine - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Dnipro-1 22 18 2 2 61 12 +49 56 WWDWW
2 Kolos Kovalivka 21 11 8 2 35 11 +24 41 LLWWW
3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 20 13 2 5 29 11 +18 41 WLLWW
4 Obolon'-Brovar 21 11 6 4 26 17 +9 39 DLWWW
5 Volyn 21 13 4 4 43 23 +20 37 WDWLD
6 Avanhard 22 10 5 7 38 22 +16 35 LLWLW
7 Balkany Zorya 22 9 5 8 24 24 +0 32 WWLWW
8 Inhulets' 20 8 5 7 21 24 -3 29 DDWLL
9 Mykolaiv 21 7 5 9 21 27 -6 26 DWLLW
10 Prykarpattia 22 7 3 12 29 29 +0 24 WWDLL
11 Rukh Vynnyky 21 4 8 9 17 30 -13 20 DWDDW
12 Hirnyk-Sport 21 4 6 11 22 41 -19 18 WLDLL
13 Sumy 22 3 7 12 18 57 -39 16 LDLLL
14 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 21 1 7 13 13 30 -17 10 LLLLD
15 Zirka 17 1 1 15 10 49 -39 4 LDLLL
16 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
# Team Player Goals
1 Dnipro-1 S. Kulish 17
2 Avanhard I. Kirienko 13
3 Volyn D. Kozhanov 12
4 Dnipro-1 I. Kogut 9
5 Kolos Kovalivka O. Bondarenko 9
6 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv O. Synytsia 8
7 Avanhard E. Demchenko 8
8 Inhuletsandapos; O. Akymenko 7
9 Dnipro-1 O. Chychykov 7
10 Prykarpattia B. Orynchak 6
11 Dnipro-1 O. Nazarenko 6
12 Prykarpattia Y. Konkolnyak 6
13 Sumy V. Yavorskiy 5
14 Volyn D. Kozban 5
15 Kolos Kovalivka V. Gavrysh 5
16 Kolos Kovalivka V. Lysenko 5
17 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv D. Sula 5
18 Prykarpattia R. Dytko 5
19 Balkany Zorya S. Gerasimets 4
20 Kolos Kovalivka D. Kostyshyn 4
21 Dnipro-1 I. Zagalskiy 4
22 Volyn I. Karpenko 4
23 Kolos Kovalivka O. Ilyin 4
24 Rukh Vynnyky M. Kozak 3
25 Obolonandapos;-Brovar O. Slobodyan 3
26 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv S. Davydov 3
27 Avanhard O. Lobov 2
28 Mykolaiv I. Semenyna 2
29 Balkany Zorya M. Zlatov 2
30 Mykolaiv I. Antoniuk 2
31 Avanhard O. Barannik 2
Home Score Away
2019-04-22
FT Dnipro-1 [1 : 0] Avanhard