. Segunda División: Regular Season - Spain | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-01-19
15:00 Almeria Cadiz CF
17:00 Numancia Cordoba
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda Zaragoza
19:30 Malaga Lugo
19:30 Reus Deportiu Las Palmas
2019-01-20
11:00 Osasuna Mallorca
15:00 Gijon Alcorcon
17:00 Dep. La Coruna Albacete
17:00 Tenerife Gimnastic
19:00 Extremadura UD R. Oviedo
2019-01-21
20:00 Granada CF Elche

Segunda División: Regular Season

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Granada 21 11 7 3 28 14 +14 40 DDDWW
2 Albacete 21 10 9 2 30 18 +12 39 DDWWD
3 Malaga 21 12 3 6 24 16 +8 39 WLDWW
4 Deportivo La Coruna 21 9 9 3 31 17 +14 36 LDLWD
5 Alcorcon 21 10 5 6 22 15 +7 35 DLDLL
6 Osasuna 21 10 5 6 27 24 +3 35 LWWWD
7 Cadiz 21 9 6 6 28 17 +11 33 DLWLW
8 Mallorca 21 9 6 6 26 19 +7 33 WLWLL
9 Real Oviedo 21 8 6 7 24 26 -2 30 WWDLL
10 Almeria 21 7 8 6 25 21 +4 29 DWDDW
11 Las Palmas 21 6 10 5 28 26 +2 28 WDLDL
12 Sporting Gijon 21 6 9 6 20 18 +2 27 DLDWD
13 Elche 21 5 9 7 20 26 -6 24 WLDWD
14 Lugo 21 5 8 8 19 21 -2 23 DDDDW
15 Numancia 21 5 8 8 23 27 -4 23 DLDLD
16 Real Zaragoza 21 5 7 9 22 28 -6 22 LWWLD
17 Tenerife 21 4 10 7 18 25 -7 22 LWDDD
18 Rayo Majadahonda 21 6 4 11 16 26 -10 22 DDLLL
19 Extremadura UD 21 5 6 10 28 30 -2 21 DWLLD
20 Reus Deportiu 21 5 6 10 16 27 -11 21 DWLDW
21 Cordoba 21 3 9 9 24 37 -13 18 DLWDD
22 Gimnastic Tarragona 21 4 4 13 13 34 -21 16 LWLWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Extremadura UD Enric Gallego 15
2 Deportivo La Coruña Quique 10
3 Las Palmas Rubén Castro 9
4 Mallorca J. Lago 9
5 Elche S. Kaba 8
6 Alcorcón Juan Muñoz 8
7 Osasuna Juan Villar 8
8 Almería Álvaro Giménez 7
9 Granada Antonio Puertas 7
10 Albacete J. Bela 7
11 Deportivo La Coruña Carlos Fernández 7
12 Osasuna Roberto Torres 6
13 Almería Juan Carlos 6
14 Málaga G. Blanco 6
15 Cádiz Manu Vallejo 6
16 Sporting Gijón Carlos Carmona 6
17 Córdoba F. Piovaccari 6
18 Lugo Cristian 5
19 Las Palmas Rafa Mir 4
20 Lugo Carlos Pita 4
21 Rayo Majadahonda Aitor García 4
22 Real Zaragoza Álvaro Vázquez 4
23 Córdoba De las Cuevas 4
24 Mallorca Abdón Prats 3
25 Real Oviedo Saúl Berjón 3
26 Numancia Guillermo Fernández 3
27 Cádiz Álex 3
28 Albacete R. Manaj 3
29 Reus Deportiu Miguel Linares 3
30 Albacete R. Zozulya 2
31 Real Oviedo E. Bárcenas 2
32 Córdoba Aythami Artiles 2
33 Numancia Alain Oyarzun 2
34 Albacete José Caro 2
35 Osasuna Rubén García 2
36 Albacete J. Acuña 2
37 Real Oviedo Joselu 2
38 Lugo G. Aburjania 1
39 Tenerife B. Acosta 1
40 Numancia Pichu Atienza 1
41 Lugo Antonio Campillo 1
42 Mallorca Carlos Castro 1
43 Córdoba Alfaro 1
44 Tenerife L. Aveldaño 1
45 Extremadura UD Álex Barrera 1
46 Sporting Gijón André Sousa 1
47 Numancia Carlos Gutiérrez 1
48 Gimnàstic Tarragona Fali Jiménez 1
49 Córdoba S. Jovanovic 1
50 Córdoba Javi Lara 1
51 Rayo Majadahonda Toni Martínez 1
52 Málaga A. Nandapos;Diaye 1