. Premier League - Russia | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-04-19
16:30 FK Anzi Makhackala Akhmat Grozny
2019-04-20
08:30 Ufa Arsenal Tula
11:00 Orenburg FK Rostov
13:30 Dynamo Moscow FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow CSKA Moscow
18:00 Krasnodar Zenit Petersburg
2019-04-21
13:30 Ural Rubin Kazan
16:00 Spartak Moscow Yenisey
2019-04-24
16:00 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar
16:30 Rubin Kazan Ufa
16:30 CSKA Moscow FK Anzi Makhackala
18:00 Zenit Petersburg Dynamo Moscow
2019-04-25
13:00 Yenisey Orenburg
15:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Ural
17:30 Arsenal Tula Spartak Moscow

Premier League

russia - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Zenit Petersburg 23 15 3 5 40 21 +19 48 WDWDW
2 13 7 3 3 19 12 +7 24 WWWWW
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 23 12 6 5 33 21 +12 42 WDWWW
3 Krasnodar 23 12 6 5 41 18 +23 42 DWWLD
4 CSKA Moscow 23 11 7 5 33 15 +18 40 LWDWW
5 Spartak Moscow 23 10 6 7 29 24 +5 36 LLWDW
6 FK Rostov 23 9 8 6 21 15 +6 35 WLWWD
7 Orenburg 23 9 5 9 28 27 +1 32 WLWLW
8 Arsenal Tula 23 8 8 7 28 25 +3 32 DDWWD
9 Rubin Kazan 23 6 12 5 19 21 -2 30 LDDLL
10 Akhmat Grozny 23 8 6 9 22 26 -4 30 LWLWD
11 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 23 8 3 12 20 29 -9 27 WLLLW
12 Ural 23 7 6 10 23 35 -12 27 DWLLD
13 Dynamo Moscow 23 5 10 8 20 19 +1 25 DDLLL
14 Ufa 23 4 9 10 17 25 -8 21 DWDLL
15 FK Anzi Makhackala 23 5 4 14 11 40 -29 19 LDLLL
16 Yenisey 23 2 7 14 15 39 -24 13 DLDLL
# Team Player Goals
1 CSKA Moskva F. Chalov 11
2 Zenit S. Azmoun 9
3 Spartak Moskva Zé Luís 8
4 Krasnodar V. Claesson 8
5 Lokomotiv Moskva Anton Miranchuk 8
6 Krasnodar M. Suleymanov 7
7 Orenburg A. Sutormin 7
8 Krasnodar Ari 7
9 Spartak Moskva Luiz Adriano 6
10 Lokomotiv Moskva F. Smolov 6
11 Krasnodar Wamberto 6
12 Zenit S. Driussi 6
13 Ufa S. Igboun 6
14 Krasnodar I. Ignatyev 5
15 Krylya Sovetov M. Kanunnikov 5
16 Ural N. Dimitrov 5
17 Rostov B. Sigurðarson 5
18 Zenit A. Dzyuba 5
19 Arsenal Tula Z. Bakaev 5
20 Zenit A. Erokhin 5
21 Rostov A. Ionov 5
22 Arsenal Tula L. Đorđević 5
23 Anzhi A. Ponce 4
24 Ural E. Bicfalvi 4
25 Arsenal Tula S. Tkachev 4
26 Ural A. Panyukov 4
27 Orenburg A. Kozlov 3
28 Yenisey M. Kostyukov 3
29 Rubin Kazan D. Poloz 3
30 Zenit O. Shatov 3
31 CSKA Moskva K. Bistrovic 2
32 Orenburg A. Chukanov 2
33 CSKA Moskva A. Hernández 2
34 Akhmat Grozny O. Ivanov 2
35 Ufa O. Vanek 2
36 Dinamo Moskva E. Lutsenko 2
37 Anzhi P. Anton 1
38 Ural Y. Bavin 1
39 Rubin Kazanandapos; K. Bayramyan 1