. I Liga - Poland | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
16:00 Podbeskidzie Suwalki
16:00 Bytovia Bytow Rakow
17:45 Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow
2019-04-19
17:45 Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow
18:30 LKS Lodz Sandecja Nowy S.
2019-04-20
11:00 Garbarnia Odra Opole
14:00 Warta Poznan GKS Jastrzebie
14:30 Termalica B-B. GKS Katowice
15:30 Stal Mielec Chojniczanka
16:00 Podbeskidzie Suwalki
16:00 Tychy Puszcza
2019-04-24
15:00 Suwalki LKS Lodz
15:30 Rakow Podbeskidzie
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Bytovia Bytow
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Garbarnia
17:00 Odra Opole Stal Mielec
17:00 Puszcza Termalica B-B.
17:10 Sandecja Nowy S. Tychy
18:00 GKS Katowice Olsztyn
18:00 Chojniczanka Warta Poznan

I Liga

poland - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Rakow Czestochowa 28 19 7 2 47 14 +33 64 WLWDW
2 LKS Lodz 28 16 7 5 46 19 +27 55 WLWWW
3 Stal Mielec 28 13 9 6 37 18 +19 48 LWDWD
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 28 12 12 4 28 15 +13 48 WDDWL
5 Podbeskidzie 28 12 5 11 41 35 +6 41 LWWLW
6 Jastrzebie 28 10 10 8 31 32 -1 40 WWDDL
7 Nieciecza 28 10 9 9 38 36 +2 39 WWDDL
8 Puszcza Niepolomice 28 10 8 10 30 34 -4 38 LWLWD
9 Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 9 11 8 40 36 +4 38 WDDDL
10 Tychy 71 28 8 10 10 34 35 -1 34 LLWDD
11 Odra Opole 28 9 7 12 39 48 -9 34 DLWLD
12 Warta Poznan 28 8 7 13 26 39 -13 31 LWLDL
13 Stomil Olsztyn 28 8 9 11 28 34 -6 30 DDDDW
14 Chrobry Glogow 28 8 6 14 20 31 -11 30 LDLLW
15 GKS Katowice 28 7 8 13 28 39 -11 29 WDDWW
16 Bytovia Bytow 28 5 14 9 37 39 -2 29 LDLLL
17 Wigry Suwalki 28 7 8 13 31 43 -12 29 WLLDL
18 Garbarnia Krakow 28 5 5 18 19 53 -34 20 LLLDW
# Team Player Goals
1 Podbeskidzie V. Šabala 11
2 GKS Katowice A. Błąd 9
3 ŁKS Łódź R. Kujawa 9
4 ŁKS Łódź Dani Ramírez 8
5 Podbeskidzie Ł. Sierpina 8
6 Sandecja Nowy Sącz M. Małkowski 7
7 Odra Opole K. Janus 7
8 Jastrzębie K. Szymura 7
9 ŁKS Łódź P. Bryla 7
10 Nieciecza R. Gergel 7
11 Chojniczanka Chojnice K. Danielewicz 7
12 Nieciecza V. Gutkovskis 7
13 Raków Częstochowa M. Szczepański 7
14 Puszcza Niepołomice K. Drzazga 7
15 Stomil Olsztyn G. Lech 7
16 Bytovia Bytów J. Letniowski 7
17 Jastrzębie K. Adamek 6
18 Jastrzębie J. Wróbel 6
19 Tychy 71 L. Grzeszczyk 6
20 Raków Częstochowa S. Lewicki 6
21 Wigry Suwałki M. Adamec 6
22 Raków Częstochowa S. Musiolik 6
23 Raków Częstochowa T. Petrášek 6
24 Raków Częstochowa M. Domański 5
25 Odra Opole Iván Martín 5
26 Chojniczanka Chojnice H. Wolakiewicz 5
27 Chrobry Glogów D. Kowalczyk 4
28 Garbarnia Kraków T. Ogar 4
29 Tychy 71 H. Adamczyk 4
30 Bytovia Bytów M. Jakóbowski 4
31 Jastrzebie K. Gancarczyk 3
32 Stomil Olsztyn M. Goral 3
33 Bytovia Bytów F. Burkhardt 3
34 Odra Opole R. Niziolek 3
35 Odra Opole M. Rybicki 3
36 Warta Poznan K. Bieganski 3
37 Tychy 71 D. Tanzyna 3
38 Chojniczanka Chojnice W. Trochim 3
39 Stal Mielec M. Dobrotka 2
40 Wigry Suwalki F. Karbowy 2
41 Bytovia Bytów M. Kuzimski 2
42 Odra Opole S. Bonecki 2
43 Stomil Olsztyn Piotr Glowacki 2
44 Sandecja Nowy Sacz M. Klichowicz 2
45 Nieciecza F. Purece 2