.First League - Macedonia | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

First League

macedonia - 2020/2021

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Shkendija 10640218+1322 DWDWW
2 Shkupi 10712179+822 WWWLW
3 Makedonija GjP 106131611+519 WLWWW
4 Borec 104421110+116 DWLDW
5 Struga 10433107+315 DWLWD
6 Sileks 104242113+814 LWDLL
7 Rabotnicki 10262109+112 DLDDD
8 Pelister 1026288+012 DDDLW
9 Vardar 103341218-612 DLDWL
10 Renova 101541216-48 DDDLL
11 Akademija Pandev 10217412-87 LLDWL
12 Belasica 10028526-212 DLDLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1RenovaV. Stojanovski18
2RabotničkiD. Savikj12
3VardarD. Avramovski11
4Pobeda PrilepD. Dimitrovski11
5RenovaB. Janchevski11
6RabotničkiP. Petkovski11
7ShkendijaI. Emini11
8RenovaE. Ramadani11
9ShkupiD. Darboe10
10MetalurgB. Ilijoski10
11Pobeda PrilepI. Nestorovski10
12BorecN. Prelčec9
13ShkendijaA. Alimi9
14Makedonija GjPD. Tanturovski9
15SileksB. Georgiev8
16ShkendijaB. Ibraimi8
17VardarD. Micevski8
18Makedonija GjPPadu7
19RenovaR. Selmani7
20ShkupiSerginho7
21RenovaI. Ali7
22TurnovoD. Georgiev7
23MetalurgM. Krstev7
24RabotničkiWandeir7
25ShkupiV. Angelov7
26PelisterM. Altiparmakovski6
27Pobeda PrilepC. Churlinov6
28MetalurgM. Ejupi6
29TeteksI. Gligorovski6
30Makedonija GjPO. Stjepanovikj6
31SileksI. Ivanovski5
32StrugaH. Kirovski5
33VardarJuninho5
34RabotničkiD. Tosevski5
35RenovaI. Ademi5
36BelasicaZ. Baldovaliev5
37ShkendijaO. Imeri5
38RabotničkiI. Marković5
39ShkendijaV. Ahmedi4
40SileksD. Ristov4
41Akademija PandevM. Rajković4
42BelasicaF. Ivanovski4
43SileksP. Gorgiev4
44ShkendijaStenio Junior4
45ShkendijaB. Bojku4
46Makedonija GjPS. Emini4
47StrugaN. Lena4
48VardarV. Brdarovski4
49SileksS. Đurić3
50BorecS. Hristov3
51Makedonija GjPA. Khalid3
52RenovaA. Jasharovski3
53SileksL. Parfait3
54ShkendijaL. Doriev3
55ShkendijaE. Totre3
56Akademija PandevS. Pandev3
57Akademija PandevD. Milovanovikj2
58PelisterL. Fazliju2
59VardarM. Cvetanoski2
60RabotničkiF. Đurđević2
61SileksD. Dodev2
62VardarE. Novak2
63Akademija PandevM. Krstovski2
64ShkupiF. Jusufi2
65SileksS. Drašković2
66SileksD. Blagojević2
67Makedonija GjPB. Bozhinovski2
68Makedonija GjPB. Demir2
69BorecN. Radović2
70Makedonija GjPE. Adem1
71PelisterA. Hot1
72VardarB. Kolevski1
73SileksB. Mustafov1
74ShkendijaE. Bejtulai1
75SileksD. Grozdanoski1
76VardarD. Blazhevski1
77ShkupiL. Diack1
78Akademija PandevD. Dimov1
79SileksD. Ivanov1
80SileksK. Kostovski1
81PelisterG. Tanushev1
82StrugaD. Cvetanoski1
83SileksF. Duranski1
84RabotničkiD. Todorovski1
85VardarG. Popov1
86Akademija PandevG. Stoilov1
87RenovaA. Sulejmani1
88ShkendijaB. Dita1
89Makedonija GjPRobson1
90ShkupiО. Goudiaby1
91RenovaB. Velija1
advertisement