go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Live Scores
Status Home Score Away Details +
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
18:452018-05-26 18:45Real Madrid
? - ?
Liverpool
World: Friendly International
11:352018-05-26 11:35China
? - ?
Jordan
16:002018-05-26 16:00Kuwait
? - ?
Egypt
Argentina: Copa Argentina
16:302018-05-26 16:30Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Cipolletti
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
23:102018-05-26 23:10Def. de Belgrano
? - ?
UAI Urquiza
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
18:302018-05-26 18:30Club Lujan
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
18:302018-05-26 18:30Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Central Cordoba
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
18:302018-05-26 18:30Atlas
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
18:302018-05-26 18:30Liniers
? - ?
General Lamadrid
Australia and Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Qualification
23:302018-05-26 23:30American Samoa U19
? - ?
Samoa U19
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
07:302018-05-26 07:30Bayside
? - ?
Acacia Ridge
07:302018-05-26 07:30Virginia United
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
08:002018-05-26 08:00Gravatt
? - ?
Brisbane K.
08:002018-05-26 08:00North Pine
? - ?
The Gap
Australia: Northern Nsw
04:302018-05-26 04:30Lambton J.
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
07:002018-05-26 07:00Edgeworth E.
? - ?
Valentine
Australia: Npl Nsw
08:302018-05-26 08:30Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
09:002018-05-26 09:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
09:302018-05-26 09:30Sydney Utd
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
Australia: Npl Queensland
06:002018-05-26 06:00Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Cairns
07:002018-05-26 07:00SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Redlands
08:002018-05-26 08:00Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Queensland Lions
08:302018-05-26 08:30Brisbane City
? - ?
Moreton Bay Utd
09:002018-05-26 09:00Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
North Queensland United
08:002018-05-26 08:00Olympic FC
? - ?
Western Pride
Australia: Npl South Australian
05:302018-05-26 05:30Adelaide City
? - ?
Campbelltown City
05:302018-05-26 05:30Croydon Kings
? - ?
South Adelaide
05:302018-05-26 05:30NE Metrostars
? - ?
West Torrens
05:302018-05-26 05:30Sturt Lions
? - ?
West Adelaide
08:302018-05-26 08:30Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
Para
Australia: Npl Tasmania
04:002018-05-26 04:00Clarence Utd.
? - ?
Devonport
04:302018-05-26 04:30Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston
Australia: Npl Victoria
08:002018-05-26 08:00Port Melbourne Sharks
? - ?
South Melbourne
09:002018-05-26 09:00Dandenong Thunder
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
09:002018-05-26 09:00Hume City
? - ?
Pascoe Vale
Australia: Npl Western Australia
07:002018-05-26 07:00Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater
07:002018-05-26 07:00Floreat Athena
? - ?
Forrestfield
07:002018-05-26 07:00Joondalup United
? - ?
Armadale
07:002018-05-26 07:00Perth Glory U21
? - ?
Perth SC
07:002018-05-26 07:00Stirling Lions
? - ?
Inglewood Utd
07:002018-05-26 07:00Subiaco
? - ?
Cockburn City
09:002018-05-26 09:00Sorrento
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Austria: Regionalliga East
14:302018-05-26 14:30Stadlau
? - ?
Parndorf
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
14:302018-05-26 14:30FC Minsk
? - ?
Torpedo Minsk
Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
13:002018-05-26 13:00Genk W
? - ?
St. Liege W
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
13:452018-05-26 13:45Corinthians U20
? - ?
Sao Paulo U20
Brazil: Serie A
19:002018-05-26 19:00Fluminense
? - ?
Chapecoense-SC
22:002018-05-26 22:00Palmeiras
? - ?
Sport Recife
Brazil: Serie B
19:302018-05-26 19:30Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Londrina
19:302018-05-26 19:30Goias
? - ?
Boa
19:302018-05-26 19:30Sao Bento
? - ?
Juventude
22:152018-05-25 22:1590'Avai
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Paysandu PA
00:302018-05-26 00:3057'Coritiba
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Vila Nova FC
Brazil: Serie C
18:302018-05-26 18:30Tombense
? - ?
Volta Redonda
19:002018-05-26 19:00Bragantino
? - ?
Luverdense
20:002018-05-26 20:00Cuiaba Esporte
? - ?
Ypiranga FC
22:002018-05-26 22:00Acreano
? - ?
Botafogo PB
23:002018-05-26 23:00ABC
? - ?
Remo
23:002018-05-26 23:00Salgueiro
? - ?
Juazeirense
Cambodia: C-League
08:002018-05-26 08:00National Defense
? - ?
NagaWorld
08:302018-05-26 08:30Soltilo Angkor
? - ?
Svay Rieng
11:002018-05-26 11:00Electricite Du Cambodge
? - ?
Boeung Ket
Canada: Csl
01:002018-05-26 01:00CSC Mississauga
? - ?
Brantford
00:302018-05-26 00:30Real Mississauga
? - ?
Waterloo
Chile: Primera B
22:002018-05-26 22:00D. Puerto Montt
? - ?
San Felipe
22:002018-05-26 22:00Coquimbo
? - ?
Melipilla
Chile: Primera Division
16:002018-05-26 16:00San Luis
? - ?
U. De Concepcion
19:002018-05-26 19:00Huachipato
? - ?
U. De Chile
21:302018-05-26 21:30O'Higgins
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
China: Jia League
07:302018-05-26 07:30Heilongjiang Lava
? - ?
Shanghai Shenxin
11:302018-05-26 11:30Meizhou Meixian Techand
? - ?
Wuhan Zall
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs
20:002018-05-26 20:00Atl. Nacional
? - ?
Huila
20:002018-05-26 20:00Ind. Medellin
? - ?
Deportes Tolima
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Sparta Prague
14:002018-05-26 14:00Dukla Prague
? - ?
Plzen
14:002018-05-26 14:00Jablonec
? - ?
Slovacko
14:002018-05-26 14:00Jihlava
? - ?
Karvina
14:002018-05-26 14:00Ostrava
? - ?
Brno
14:002018-05-26 14:00Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
14:002018-05-26 14:00Teplice
? - ?
Slavia Prague
14:002018-05-26 14:00Zlin
? - ?
Liberec
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
12:002018-05-26 12:00Mas Taborsko B
? - ?
Drazice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Cimelice
? - ?
Sezimovo Usti
15:002018-05-26 15:00Dacice
? - ?
Olesnik
15:002018-05-26 15:00Protivin
? - ?
Katovice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Rudolfov
? - ?
Osek
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zelec
? - ?
Trebon
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
14:302018-05-26 14:30Ivancice
? - ?
Bosonohy
14:302018-05-26 14:30Moravsky Krumlov
? - ?
Rajecko
14:302018-05-26 14:30Veseli nad Moravou
? - ?
Bucovice
14:302018-05-26 14:30Vojkovice
? - ?
Bystrc
14:302018-05-26 14:30Moravska Slavia
? - ?
Bohunice
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
08:152018-05-26 08:15Loko K. Vary
? - ?
Nejdek
08:302018-05-26 08:30Stara Role
? - ?
Citice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Chodov
? - ?
Hvezda Cheb
15:002018-05-26 15:00Ostrov
? - ?
Lomnice
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
08:152018-05-26 08:15Slavia Hradec
? - ?
Vrchlabi
15:002018-05-26 15:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Libcany
15:002018-05-26 15:00Vysoka n. Labem
? - ?
Jaromer
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp - Promotion Group
15:002018-05-26 15:00Doksy
? - ?
Skalice
08:302018-05-26 08:30Velke Hamry
? - ?
Prepere
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zelezny Brod
? - ?
Visnova
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp - Relegation Group
15:002018-05-26 15:00Frydlant
? - ?
Sedmihorky
15:002018-05-26 15:00Hradek nad Nisou
? - ?
Rovensko p. Tr.
15:002018-05-26 15:00Semily
? - ?
Bily Kostel nad Nisou
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
11:002018-05-26 11:00Bridlicna
? - ?
Orlova
15:002018-05-26 15:00Celadna
? - ?
Cesky Tesin
15:002018-05-26 15:00Detmarovice
? - ?
Krnov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Haj ve Slezsku
? - ?
Frenstat p. R.
15:002018-05-26 15:00Hermanice
? - ?
Stara Bela
15:002018-05-26 15:00Senov
? - ?
Pusta Polom
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
15:002018-05-26 15:00Dubicko
? - ?
Prerov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kralice na Hane
? - ?
Cernovir
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zelatovice
? - ?
Zabreh
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
15:002018-05-26 15:00Ceska Trebova
? - ?
Tremosnice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Chocen
? - ?
Moravska Trebova
15:002018-05-26 15:00Policka
? - ?
Zamberk
15:002018-05-26 15:00Slatinany
? - ?
Hlinsko
08:152018-05-26 08:15Chrudim B
? - ?
Lanskroun
08:152018-05-26 08:15Holice
? - ?
Dobrikov
08:152018-05-26 08:15Moravany
? - ?
Litomysl
Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
15:002018-05-26 15:00Horni Briza
? - ?
Chotikov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Luby
? - ?
Nyrsko
15:002018-05-26 15:00Stribro
? - ?
Tachov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Vejprnice
? - ?
Holysov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zihle
? - ?
Rapid Plzen
Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
08:152018-05-26 08:15Horni Mecholupy
? - ?
Treboradice
08:302018-05-26 08:30Dukla JM
? - ?
Dablice
08:302018-05-26 08:30Vrsovice
? - ?
Predni Kopanina
15:002018-05-26 15:00Dolni Chabry
? - ?
Kralovice
Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
08:152018-05-26 08:15Kutna Hora
? - ?
Nespeky
08:152018-05-26 08:15Libis
? - ?
Klicany
15:002018-05-26 15:00Beroun
? - ?
Rejsice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Nove Straseci
? - ?
Hvozdnice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Slany
? - ?
Tuchlovice
Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
09:002018-05-26 09:00Srbice
? - ?
Bilina
12:002018-05-26 12:00Modlany
? - ?
Mostecky FK
15:002018-05-26 15:00H. Jiretin/Litvinov
? - ?
Vilemov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Krupka
? - ?
Brna
15:002018-05-26 15:00Perstejn
? - ?
Kadan
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zatec
? - ?
Steti
Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
14:302018-05-26 14:30Kosetice
? - ?
Bystrice n. Pern.
14:302018-05-26 14:30Pelhrimov
? - ?
Sperice
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
08:152018-05-26 08:15Luhacovice
? - ?
Jurinka
15:002018-05-26 15:00Bystrice pod Hostynem
? - ?
Borsice
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kvasice
? - ?
Provodov
15:002018-05-26 15:00Morkovice
? - ?
Holesov
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
12:002018-05-26 12:00Hvidovre
? - ?
Avarta
12:002018-05-26 12:00Marienlyst
? - ?
Sydvest
13:002018-05-26 13:00Jammerbugt
? - ?
Skovshoved
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
11:002018-05-26 11:00VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Hellerup
12:002018-05-26 12:00Lyseng
? - ?
B.93
13:002018-05-26 13:00Bronshoj
? - ?
Naesby
13:002018-05-26 13:00Hillerod
? - ?
Odder
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
21:002018-05-26 21:00U. Catolica
? - ?
EL Nacional
00:152018-05-26 00:1572'Tecnico U.
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Ind. del Valle
England: Championship - Play Offs
16:002018-05-26 16:00Aston Villa
? - ?
Fulham
Estonia: Meistriliiga
10:002018-05-26 10:00Levadia
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
10:002018-05-26 10:00Tulevik
? - ?
Kuressaare
13:002018-05-26 13:00Narva
? - ?
Flora
16:002018-05-26 16:00Kalju
? - ?
Paide
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kafa
? - ?
Ocean Kerch
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kyzyltash
? - ?
Rubin Yalta
14:002018-05-26 14:00SKCHF Sevastopol
? - ?
Krymteplytsia
14:002018-05-26 14:00Yevpatoriya
? - ?
TSK Simferopol
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
14:002018-05-26 14:00JIPPO
? - ?
PEPO
14:002018-05-26 14:00Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
JaPS
14:002018-05-26 14:00Mikkeli
? - ?
Vaajakoski
14:002018-05-26 14:00NJS
? - ?
LPS
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
14:002018-05-26 14:00MuSa
? - ?
GrIFK
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
14:002018-05-26 14:00VIFK
? - ?
Narpes Kraft
15:302018-05-26 15:30Hercules
? - ?
TPV
Finland: Liiga Women
12:002018-05-26 12:00Jypk W
? - ?
ONS Oulu W
13:002018-05-26 13:00TiPS W
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa W
13:002018-05-26 13:00TPS W
? - ?
Ilves W
16:002018-05-26 16:00HJK W
? - ?
Honka W
16:002018-05-26 16:00Pallokissat Kuopio W
? - ?
Aland Utd W
Finland: Veikkausliiga
12:002018-05-26 12:00HJK
? - ?
Honka
12:002018-05-26 12:00Ilves
? - ?
TPS
12:002018-05-26 12:00Inter Turku
? - ?
Rovaniemi
12:002018-05-26 12:00KuPS
? - ?
PS Kemi
12:002018-05-26 12:00Lahti
? - ?
VPS
12:002018-05-26 12:00SJK
? - ?
Mariehamn
Finland: Ykkonen
14:002018-05-26 14:00Ekenas
? - ?
HIFK
14:002018-05-26 14:00Jaro
? - ?
AC Kajaani
Gabon: Championnat D1
13:002018-05-26 13:00Stade Migoveen
? - ?
Olympique de Mandji
14:302018-05-26 14:30Mangasport
? - ?
Lozo
14:302018-05-26 14:30Missile
? - ?
Akanda
14:302018-05-26 14:30Stade Mandji
? - ?
Bitam
15:002018-05-26 15:00Adouma
? - ?
CF Mounana
15:002018-05-26 15:00Mberi Sportif
? - ?
Pelican
15:002018-05-26 15:00Oyem
? - ?
Nguen Asuku
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
13:002018-05-26 13:00Chikhura
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
15:302018-05-26 15:30Poti
? - ?
Samtredia
Gibraltar: Premier Division
14:002018-05-26 14:00Gibraltar United
? - ?
Gibraltar Phoenix
18:302018-05-26 18:30Manchester 62
? - ?
Europa FC
Guinea: Ligue 1
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kamsar
? - ?
Kaloum Star
15:002018-05-26 15:00Wakirya
? - ?
Renaissance
Hong Kong: Fa Cup
07:002018-05-26 07:00Tai Po
? - ?
Kitchee
Iceland: Division 2
13:302018-05-26 13:30Grotta
? - ?
Leiknir F.
14:002018-05-26 14:00Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Volsungur
14:002018-05-26 14:00Tindastoll
? - ?
Vidir
Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
15:002018-05-26 15:00Selfoss
? - ?
Magni
16:002018-05-26 16:00Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Fram
Indonesia: Liga 1
14:002018-05-26 14:00PSMS Medan
? - ?
Arema FC
Iraq: Super League
13:302018-05-26 13:30Al Bahri
? - ?
Baghdad
13:302018-05-26 13:30Al Diwaniya
? - ?
Al Simawa
Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
11:002018-05-26 11:00Juventus U19
? - ?
AS Roma U19
13:302018-05-26 13:30Torino U19
? - ?
Fiorentina U19
Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation
13:002018-05-26 13:00Verona U19
? - ?
Udinese U19
Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
12:302018-05-26 12:30Empoli U19
? - ?
Cagliari U19
Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
16:002018-05-26 16:00Bari
? - ?
Cittadella
Italy: Serie C - Play Out
16:002018-05-26 16:00Teramo
? - ?
Vicenza
15:002018-05-26 15:00Paganese
? - ?
Fondi
16:002018-05-26 16:00Gavorrano
? - ?
Cuneo
Italy: Serie D - Play Offs
14:002018-05-26 14:00Igea Virtus
? - ?
Vesuvio Ercolanese
14:002018-05-26 14:00Campodarsego
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)
16:002018-05-26 16:00Lecce
? - ?
Padova
Japan: Football Championships Women
04:002018-05-26 04:00Beleza W
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai W
04:002018-05-26 04:00Nippon Sport Science University W
? - ?
Nojima Stella W
06:002018-05-26 06:00C-Osaka W
? - ?
JEF United W
Japan: J-League Division 2
05:002018-05-26 05:00Kofu
? - ?
Oita
06:002018-05-26 06:00Gifu
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
06:002018-05-26 06:00Kyoto
? - ?
Yokohama
07:002018-05-26 07:00Tokushima
? - ?
Yamaga
07:002018-05-26 07:00Verdy
? - ?
Ehime
Kenya: Premier League
10:002018-05-26 10:00Chemelil
? - ?
Sony Sugar
12:002018-05-26 12:00Postp.Leopards
? - ?
Gor Mahia
12:002018-05-26 12:00Tusker
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
Latvia: 1. Liga
11:002018-05-26 11:00Auda
? - ?
Super Nova
13:002018-05-26 13:00Bebri
? - ?
Grobina
13:002018-05-26 13:00RTU
? - ?
Alberts
12:002018-05-26 12:00Balvu
? - ?
Tukums 2000
14:002018-05-26 14:00Rezekne
? - ?
FC Daugava
Latvia: Latvian Cup
15:452018-05-26 15:45BetLanes
? - ?
Grobina
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
13:002018-05-26 13:00Spartaks
? - ?
Valmiera
16:302018-05-26 16:30FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
10:002018-05-26 10:00Sakuona Plikiai
? - ?
Nevezis Kedainiai
13:002018-05-26 13:00Babrungas
? - ?
Sveikata
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kedainiai
? - ?
Stumbras
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kretinga
? - ?
Zalgiris
15:002018-05-26 15:00Viltis Vilnius
? - ?
Utenis
16:002018-05-26 16:00Saned J.
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
16:002018-05-26 16:00Vilniaus Vytis
? - ?
Atlantas
Malaysia: Premier League
14:002018-05-26 14:00Postp.Penang
? - ?
Felcra
Malaysia: Super League
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kelantan
? - ?
Negeri Sembilan
14:002018-05-26 14:00Perak
? - ?
PKNP
14:002018-05-26 14:00Selangor
? - ?
Kedah
14:002018-05-26 14:00Terengganu
? - ?
Malacca United
Moldova: Moldovan Cup
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bogzesti
? - ?
Ungheni
14:002018-05-26 14:00Cricova
? - ?
Floresti
14:302018-05-26 14:30CSCA Buiucani
? - ?
Bardar
14:002018-05-26 14:00FCM Ungheni
? - ?
Codru Lozova
14:002018-05-26 14:00Flacara Mingir
? - ?
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
14:002018-05-26 14:00Fulger Ialoveni
? - ?
Real Succes
14:002018-05-26 14:00Intersport Sanatauca
? - ?
Soroca
14:002018-05-26 14:00Maiak Chirsova
? - ?
Pleseni
14:002018-05-26 14:00Maiak Cioropcani
? - ?
Granicerul
14:002018-05-26 14:00Rezina
? - ?
Iskra Ribnita
14:002018-05-26 14:00Riscani
? - ?
Edinet
14:002018-05-26 14:00Slobozia
? - ?
Cahul
14:002018-05-26 14:00Sparta Selemet
? - ?
Olimp Comrat
14:002018-05-26 14:00Speranta Drochia
? - ?
Singerei
14:002018-05-26 14:00Sucleia
? - ?
Sparta Chisinau
14:002018-05-26 14:00Tighina
? - ?
Sireti
Montenegro: Division 2
15:302018-05-26 15:30Berane
? - ?
FK Cetinje
15:302018-05-26 15:30Bokelj
? - ?
Jedinstvo
15:302018-05-26 15:30Lovcen
? - ?
Ibar
15:302018-05-26 15:30Mladost Ljeskopolje
? - ?
Igalo
15:302018-05-26 15:30Mornar Bar
? - ?
Celik Niksic
15:302018-05-26 15:30Otrant
? - ?
Jezero
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:002018-05-26 16:00Buducnost
? - ?
Sutjeska
15:302018-05-26 15:30Decic
? - ?
Iskra
15:302018-05-26 15:30Grbalj
? - ?
Mladost Podgorica
15:302018-05-26 15:30OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Kom Podgorica
15:302018-05-26 15:30Rudar
? - ?
Zeta
Myanmar: National League
09:002018-05-26 09:00Ayeyawady
? - ?
Yadanarbon
09:002018-05-26 09:00Rakhine United
? - ?
Mahar
09:002018-05-26 09:00Shan United
? - ?
Zwekapin United
09:302018-05-26 09:30GFA
? - ?
Southern Myanmar
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:302018-05-26 12:30Capelle
? - ?
Spijkenisse
12:302018-05-26 12:30DVS '33 Ermelo
? - ?
VVOG
12:302018-05-26 12:30Harkemase Boys
? - ?
ASWH
12:302018-05-26 12:30Jong Groningen
? - ?
ONS Sneek
12:302018-05-26 12:30Magreb
? - ?
VV DOVO
12:302018-05-26 12:30ODIN '59
? - ?
Jong FC Twente
12:302018-05-26 12:30Quick Boys
? - ?
ACV Assen
12:302018-05-26 12:30Scheveningen
? - ?
Jong Volendam
12:302018-05-26 12:30Spakenburg
? - ?
Jong Almere City
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
13:302018-05-26 13:30Achilles 29
? - ?
Lienden
13:302018-05-26 13:30Barendrecht
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
13:302018-05-26 13:30De Dijk
? - ?
De Treffers
13:302018-05-26 13:30Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
AFC
13:302018-05-26 13:30GVVV
? - ?
VVSB
13:302018-05-26 13:30HFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
13:302018-05-26 13:30Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Katwijk
13:302018-05-26 13:30Lisse
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13:302018-05-26 13:30TEC
? - ?
HHC
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
14:002018-05-26 14:00Baerum Sportsklubb
? - ?
Honefoss
14:002018-05-26 14:00Elverum
? - ?
Asker
14:002018-05-26 14:00Fram
? - ?
Fredrikstad
14:002018-05-26 14:00Raufoss
? - ?
Moss
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
12:002018-05-26 12:00Egersunds
? - ?
Skeid
12:002018-05-26 12:00K. Oslo
? - ?
Kjelsas
12:002018-05-26 12:00V. Haugesund
? - ?
Nardo
12:002018-05-26 12:00Vidar
? - ?
Arendal
14:002018-05-26 14:00Brattvag
? - ?
Hodd
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
12:002018-05-26 12:00Oppsal
? - ?
Drobak-Frogn
16:002018-05-26 16:00Molde 2
? - ?
Rilindja
17:002018-05-26 17:00Kristiansund 2
? - ?
K. Oslo 2
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
12:002018-05-26 12:00Krakeroy
? - ?
Valdres
13:002018-05-26 13:00Lorenskog
? - ?
Ostsiden
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bjornevatn
? - ?
Skjetten
14:002018-05-26 14:00Eidsvold
? - ?
Gjellerasen
14:002018-05-26 14:00Selbak
? - ?
Skedsmo
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
11:002018-05-26 11:00Madla IL
? - ?
Assiden
11:002018-05-26 11:00Sola
? - ?
Pors Grenland
12:002018-05-26 12:00Uradd
? - ?
Tonsberg
14:002018-05-26 14:00Halsen
? - ?
Vindbjart
14:002018-05-26 14:00Orn
? - ?
Donn
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
13:002018-05-26 13:00Sotra
? - ?
Vardeneset
13:002018-05-26 13:00Stord
? - ?
Viking 2
14:002018-05-26 14:00Forde
? - ?
Varegg
16:002018-05-26 16:00Oystese
? - ?
Fana
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
13:002018-05-26 13:00Verdal
? - ?
Brumunddal
14:002018-05-26 14:00Ottestad
? - ?
Kolstad
14:002018-05-26 14:00Steinkjer
? - ?
Loten
14:002018-05-26 14:00Tynset
? - ?
Gjovik-Lyn
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
11:002018-05-26 11:00Stalkam
? - ?
Harstad
12:002018-05-26 12:00Korsvoll
? - ?
Lyn
14:002018-05-26 14:00Finnsnes
? - ?
Sortland
14:002018-05-26 14:00Senja
? - ?
Grei
14:002018-05-26 14:00Skjervoy
? - ?
Melbo
Norway: Eliteserien
15:002018-05-26 15:00Valerenga
? - ?
Lillestrom
Norway: Junior U19
11:002018-05-26 11:00Stromsgodset U19
? - ?
Floro U19
13:002018-05-26 13:00Start U19
? - ?
Ull/Kisa U19
13:302018-05-26 13:30Bodo/Glimt U19
? - ?
Mjondalen U19
13:302018-05-26 13:30Tromso U19
? - ?
Asane U19
Norway: Toppserien Women
10:002018-05-26 10:00Roa W
? - ?
Arna-Bjornar W
12:302018-05-26 12:30Kolbotn W
? - ?
Klepp W
15:002018-05-26 15:00Stabaek W
? - ?
Sandviken W
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
23:302018-05-26 23:30Libertad Asuncion
? - ?
Dep. Capiata
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
01:002018-05-26 01:0043'FBC Melgar
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Ayacucho
18:002018-05-26 18:00Comerciantes Unidos
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
20:302018-05-26 20:30Cajamarca
? - ?
U. de Deportes
22:452018-05-26 22:45Dep. Municipal
? - ?
Sport Rosario
Peru: Segunda Division
20:302018-05-26 20:30Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Willy Serrato
16:002018-05-26 16:00Los Caimanes
? - ?
Sport Loreto
Poland: Central Youth League
09:002018-05-26 09:00Jagiellonia U19
? - ?
Wisla U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Cracovia U19
? - ?
Bialystok U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Legnica U19
? - ?
Lechia G. U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Piast Gliwice U19
? - ?
Podbeskidzie U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Plock U19
? - ?
Legia U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Salos Szczecin U19
? - ?
Gornik Z. U19
10:002018-05-26 10:00Warta P. U19
? - ?
Zielona G. U19
11:002018-05-26 11:00Arka Gdynia U19
? - ?
Lech Poznan U19
11:302018-05-26 11:30LKS Lodz U19
? - ?
OKS Stomil U19
16:002018-05-26 16:00Polonia W. U19
? - ?
Pruszkow U19
Poland: Division 2
15:002018-05-26 15:00Garbarnia
? - ?
Warta Poznan
15:002018-05-26 15:00Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
15:002018-05-26 15:00Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
S. Wola
15:002018-05-26 15:00Kluczbork
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:002018-05-26 15:00Legionowo
? - ?
Pruszkow
15:002018-05-26 15:00Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Wisla Pulawy
15:002018-05-26 15:00ROW Rybnik
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
15:002018-05-26 15:00Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
LKS Lodz
15:002018-05-26 15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Elblag
Réunion: Regionale 1
16:002018-05-26 16:00Saint-Denis
? - ?
Saint-Pauloise
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:302018-05-26 14:30Voluntari
? - ?
Concordia
Romania: Liga 2
08:002018-05-26 08:00Afumati
? - ?
Metaloglobus
08:002018-05-26 08:00Foresta Suceava
? - ?
Sportul Snagov
08:002018-05-26 08:00Miroslava
? - ?
Luceafarul Oradea
16:002018-05-26 16:00Politehnica Timisoara
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
08:002018-05-26 08:00UTA Arad
? - ?
Braila
09:302018-05-26 09:30Calarasi
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
Russia: Pfl - Center
14:002018-05-26 14:00Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Krasnogorsk
Serbia: Prva Liga
15:002018-05-26 15:00Bezanija
? - ?
Radnicki 1923
15:002018-05-26 15:00Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Sindjelic Beograd
15:002018-05-26 15:00CSK Pivara
? - ?
Backa Topola
15:002018-05-26 15:00Din. Vranje
? - ?
Novi Pazar
15:002018-05-26 15:00Metalac
? - ?
Jagodina
15:002018-05-26 15:00Proleter
? - ?
Teleoptik
15:002018-05-26 15:00Radnicki Pirot
? - ?
FK Indjija
15:002018-05-26 15:00Temnic
? - ?
Sloboda
Singapore: S.League
12:302018-05-26 12:30Home Utd
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
12:302018-05-26 12:30Young Lions
? - ?
Warriors
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation
15:202018-05-26 15:20Senica
? - ?
Skalica
Slovenia: 2. Snl
14:002018-05-26 14:00Drava
? - ?
Brezice
14:002018-05-26 14:00Fuzinar
? - ?
Tabor Sezana
14:002018-05-26 14:00Ilirija
? - ?
NK Bravo
14:002018-05-26 14:00Nafta
? - ?
Jadran Dekani
14:002018-05-26 14:00NK Kranj
? - ?
Mura
14:002018-05-26 14:00Radomlje
? - ?
NK Krka
14:002018-05-26 14:00Rogaska
? - ?
Dob
14:002018-05-26 14:00Verzej
? - ?
Brda
South Africa: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:152018-05-26 18:15Platinum Stars
? - ?
Black Leopards
South Korea: K League 2
09:002018-05-26 09:00Suwon City
? - ?
Gwangju FC
10:002018-05-26 10:00Seongnam
? - ?
Daejeon
Spain: Copa De La Reina Women
10:002018-05-26 10:00Tenerife W
? - ?
Atl. Madrid W
14:002018-05-26 14:00Athletic Bilbao W
? - ?
Barcelona W
Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
15:002018-05-26 15:00Dep. La Coruna B
? - ?
Extremadura UD
15:002018-05-26 15:00R. Sociedad B
? - ?
Fuenlabrada
15:302018-05-26 15:30Elche
? - ?
Murcia
16:002018-05-26 16:00Gijon B
? - ?
Cornella
16:502018-05-26 16:50Villarreal B
? - ?
Ath Bilbao B
Spain: Segunda Division B Play Out
17:002018-05-26 17:00Coruxo FC
? - ?
Merida AD
Spain: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs
16:152018-05-26 16:15AD Ceuta
? - ?
Felanitx
16:002018-05-26 16:00AD San Juan
? - ?
RSD Alcala
15:302018-05-26 15:30Mensajero
? - ?
Sanluqueno
14:302018-05-26 14:30Naxara
? - ?
L Hospitalet
16:002018-05-26 16:00UP Plasencia
? - ?
Burlades
Sweden: Allsvenskan
14:002018-05-26 14:00AIK
? - ?
Norrkoping
16:002018-05-26 16:00Ostersunds
? - ?
Hacken
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
13:002018-05-26 13:00Kristianstads W
? - ?
Eskilstuna United W
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
13:002018-05-26 13:00Umea FC
? - ?
Karlslunds
14:002018-05-26 14:00Forward
? - ?
Akropolis
14:002018-05-26 14:00Nykopings
? - ?
Syrianska
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
14:002018-05-26 14:00Oskarshamns
? - ?
Utsiktens
14:002018-05-26 14:00Tvaakers
? - ?
Angelholms
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
12:002018-05-26 12:00Vanersborgs IF
? - ?
Vargarda IK
13:002018-05-26 13:00Gauthiod
? - ?
Vanersborgs FK
14:002018-05-26 14:00Nordvarmland
? - ?
Skoftebyns
14:002018-05-26 14:00Stenungsunds
? - ?
Orebro Syr.
14:002018-05-26 14:00Uddevalla
? - ?
Trollhattan
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:002018-05-26 12:00Skiljebo
? - ?
Karlbergs
12:002018-05-26 12:00Sundbybergs
? - ?
Taby
14:002018-05-26 14:00IFK Stocksund
? - ?
Upsala
14:002018-05-26 14:00Mora
? - ?
Stromsbergs
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
11:002018-05-26 11:00Gaellivare Malmberget
? - ?
Hudiksvalls
11:002018-05-26 11:00Ytterhogdals
? - ?
Bodens
13:002018-05-26 13:00Pitea
? - ?
IFK Lulea
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
12:002018-05-26 12:00Hassleholms IF
? - ?
Lindsdals
12:002018-05-26 12:00IFK Berga
? - ?
Bromolla
13:002018-05-26 13:00Assyriska IK
? - ?
IFK Hassleholm
13:002018-05-26 13:00Rappe GOIF
? - ?
Dalstorps
13:002018-05-26 13:00Raslatts
? - ?
Asarums
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:002018-05-26 12:00Haninge
? - ?
Sleipner
12:002018-05-26 12:00Huddinge
? - ?
Eskilstuna City
12:002018-05-26 12:00Varmdo
? - ?
Aspudden Tellus
13:002018-05-26 13:00Sodertalje FK
? - ?
Varmbols
14:002018-05-26 14:00Motala
? - ?
AFK Linkopings
14:002018-05-26 14:00Sylvia
? - ?
Nora
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:002018-05-26 12:00Hogaborgs
? - ?
Lindome
12:002018-05-26 12:00Ullareds IK
? - ?
Olympic
Sweden: Elitettan Women
12:002018-05-26 12:00Kvarnsvedens W
? - ?
Ljusdals W
Sweden: Superettan
14:002018-05-26 14:00Brage
? - ?
Orgryte
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:002018-05-26 14:00Azzurri Lausanne
? - ?
Martigny
14:002018-05-26 14:00Echallens
? - ?
Etoile-Carouge
14:002018-05-26 14:00Fribourg
? - ?
Young Boys II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Lancy
? - ?
Lausanne II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Meyrin
? - ?
Vevey
14:002018-05-26 14:00Oberwallis Naters
? - ?
Dudingen
14:002018-05-26 14:00Portalban
? - ?
Thun II
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bassecourt
? - ?
Solothurn
14:002018-05-26 14:00Black Stars
? - ?
Delemont
14:002018-05-26 14:00Buochs
? - ?
Grasshopper II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kickers Luzern
? - ?
Luzern II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Langenthal
? - ?
Baden
14:002018-05-26 14:00Schotz
? - ?
Sursee
14:002018-05-26 14:00Zug
? - ?
Munsingen
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
14:002018-05-26 14:00Balzers
? - ?
St. Gallen II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Gossau
? - ?
Seuzach
14:002018-05-26 14:00Hongg
? - ?
Winterthur II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kosova
? - ?
Eschen
14:002018-05-26 14:00Mendrisio
? - ?
Red Star Zurich
14:002018-05-26 14:00Tuggen
? - ?
Thalwil
14:002018-05-26 14:00Wettswil-Bonstetten
? - ?
Bellinzona
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bavois
? - ?
Zurich II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Breitenrain
? - ?
YF Juventus
14:002018-05-26 14:00Bruhl
? - ?
Yverdon
14:002018-05-26 14:00Cham
? - ?
Basel II
14:002018-05-26 14:00Koniz
? - ?
Old Boys
14:002018-05-26 14:00Kriens
? - ?
Lausanne Ouchy
14:002018-05-26 14:00Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
La Chaux-De-Fonds
14:002018-05-26 14:00United Zurich
? - ?
Sion II
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
15:002018-05-26 15:00Aarau W
? - ?
Yverdon W
15:002018-05-26 15:00Basel W
? - ?
Grasshoppers W
15:002018-05-26 15:00FF Lugano 1976 W
? - ?
Luzern W
15:002018-05-26 15:00Zurich W
? - ?
Young Boys W
Thailand: Thai Premier League
10:452018-05-26 10:45Chiangrai Utd
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima
11:002018-05-26 11:00Buriram
? - ?
Air Force Central
11:002018-05-26 11:00Police Tero
? - ?
Thai Navy
11:002018-05-26 11:00Sukhothai
? - ?
Ratchaburi
12:002018-05-26 12:00Chonburi
? - ?
Port MTI FC
12:002018-05-26 12:00Pattaya Utd
? - ?
Muang Thong Utd
12:002018-05-26 12:00Suphanburi
? - ?
Prachuap
12:002018-05-26 12:00Ubon
? - ?
Bangkok Glass
13:002018-05-26 13:00Bangkok Utd
? - ?
Chainat
Ukraine: Druha Liga
14:302018-05-26 14:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Ivano-Frankivsk
14:302018-05-26 14:30Bila Tserkva
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:302018-05-26 14:30Dnipro-1
? - ?
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
14:302018-05-26 14:30Hornostayivka
? - ?
Tavriya
14:302018-05-26 14:30Lviv
? - ?
Nyva-V
14:302018-05-26 14:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
? - ?
Mykolaiv 2
14:302018-05-26 14:30Met. Zaporozhye
? - ?
Inhulets 2
14:302018-05-26 14:30Nova Kakhovka
? - ?
Real Pharma
14:302018-05-26 14:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi
? - ?
Zhytomyr
14:302018-05-26 14:30Skala Stryj
? - ?
Bukovyna
Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
18:002018-05-26 18:00Fenix
? - ?
Danubio
18:002018-05-26 18:00Racing Montevideo
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
22:002018-05-26 22:00Atenas
? - ?
Penarol
Usa: Mls
03:002018-05-26 03:00Los Angeles Galaxy
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
21:002018-05-26 21:00Seattle Sounders
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
21:302018-05-26 21:30Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
New England Revolution
23:002018-05-26 23:00New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
23:302018-05-26 23:30Orlando City
? - ?
Chicago Fire
00:002018-05-26 00:0076'Toronto FC
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
FC Dallas
00:552018-05-26 00:5539'Houston Dynamo
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
New York City
Usa: Nwsl Women
02:302018-05-26 02:30Portland Thorns W
? - ?
Utah Royals W
19:302018-05-26 19:30Chicago W
? - ?
Orlando Pride W
23:002018-05-26 23:00Sky Blue W
? - ?
Seattle Reign W
Usa: Usl
18:002018-05-26 18:00Toronto FC 2
? - ?
Tampa Bay
21:002018-05-26 21:00Swope Park
? - ?
Phoenix Rising
21:002018-05-26 21:00Portland 2
? - ?
Real Monarchs
23:002018-05-26 23:00Charleston
? - ?
Nashville SC
23:002018-05-26 23:00Pittsburgh
? - ?
Penn
23:002018-05-26 23:00Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Charlotte Independ.
23:302018-05-26 23:30Cincinnati
? - ?
Louisville City
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
21:002018-05-26 21:00Aragua
? - ?
Carabobo
23:302018-05-26 23:30La Guaira
? - ?
Mineros
Vietnam: V-League
10:002018-05-26 10:00BHTS Quang Nam
? - ?
Nam Dinh
10:002018-05-26 10:00Gia Lai
? - ?
Song Lam Nghe An
10:002018-05-26 10:00Hai Phong
? - ?
Khanh Hoa
12:002018-05-26 12:00TandT Ha Noi
? - ?
Thanh Hoa
World: Toulon Tournament
13:002018-05-26 13:00England U21
? - ?
China U20
15:302018-05-26 15:30Qatar U20
? - ?
Mexico U21
Status Home Score Away Details +
Status Home Score Away Details +
Status Home Score Away Details -

EarnBet Live scores

 

Ready to get into the game?

 

Ready for the live scores to pour into your screen drawing you closer into the competition?

 

Ready to place a valid bet and win lots of money?

 

You have come to the right place!

 

EarnBet

 

EarnBet allows you to view live scores from some of the top football leagues in the world. Get in the game right now and watch live scores pour as the action is happening, so you can instantly get real-time updates from current matches to place an active bet. You will be able to see what time the games start by clicking on the clock icon on the left side of the page, so you do not miss a thing.

 

Status

 

View the status page featuring all stats of matches whether they are full-time, postponed or cancelled due to unforeseen factors.

 

Home Team

 

It is often thought that the home teams have on-field advantages because they are playing in their own house. Next to the status slot is the name of the home team currently playing, so you know which stadium they are in for an imaginative visualisation of the area and you can conduct research to find out the advantages and disadvantages of that specific stadium. If it is your home country’s home team stadium, then you could get in the game by rooting for your favourite players as they strike a goal like you were there. Feel the energy of the crowd’s camaraderie of roaring cheers rooting for the players as they make the score!

 

The Score

 

Next to the home team slot is the score. If the game was cancelled or still in process and no one scored, then you see would 0-0. The left number is the home team score, and the right number is the away team score. You can see many scores from the previous game and use that information as well to place your bet bet 365.

 

Away Team

 

The away team is typically more motivated than anyone to win the game because they at a disadvantage considering everyone in the vicinity of the stadium and beyond is rooting against them, so they tend to work harder because they are not on their turf. So, always factor in travel time and morale of the team spirit when placing a bet.

 

Information Icon

 

Next to the away team slot is the information icon where you exactly can see what is happening in the match, including summary, past batches, progressions, interlude, predictions, and current standings.

 

Live scores

 

The Live Score section also has a list of all the games played, finished games, and future games. You can switch to the calendar app and see which games were played on which day and what the score was. All this information could be used in creating your predictions as well.

 

EarnBet

 

Have fun with the Live score on EarnBet. Earn more than you have on any other sports betting website with our exclusive predictions system. Place your bet to make more because sports betting is a way of life for people who want to stay in the game. You cannot win if you do not play. Sign up to place your bet now. Now, get in the game and enjoy the site!

Live Scores