. J1 League - Japan | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:00 Hiroshima FC Tokyo
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan
2019-04-20
04:00 Sapporo Yokohama M.
04:00 Urawa Kobe
05:00 Yamaga Sagan Tosu
05:00 Nagoya Iwata
06:00 Kashima Vegalta Sendai
06:00 Shimizu C-Osaka
07:00 G-Osaka Oita

J1 League

japan - 2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 5 2 0 11 3 +8 17 WWWWW
2 Tokyo 7 5 2 0 12 5 +7 17 WWDWW
3 Oita Trinita 7 5 0 2 10 5 +5 15 WWLWW
4 Nagoya Grampus 7 4 1 2 15 6 +9 13 DLWLW
5 Yokohama F. Marinos 7 3 3 1 11 8 +3 12 DWDLD
6 Kashima Antlers 7 3 2 2 10 9 +1 11 LWDWW
7 Urawa Reds 7 3 2 2 5 7 -2 11 WLDWW
8 Kawasaki Frontale 7 2 4 1 7 5 +2 10 WDWLD
9 Shonan Bellmare 7 3 1 3 10 9 +1 10 DLWWL
10 Vissel Kobe 7 3 1 3 12 12 +0 10 LLWDW
11 Consadole Sapporo 7 3 0 4 10 13 -3 9 WLLLW
12 Matsumoto Yamaga 7 2 2 3 5 7 -2 8 DWLLL
13 Cerezo Osaka 7 2 1 4 5 7 -2 7 LDWLL
14 Jubilo Iwata 7 1 3 3 6 7 -1 6 LWDLL
15 Gamba Osaka 7 2 0 5 12 16 -4 6 LLLWL
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 7 1 2 4 10 17 -7 5 WLLDL
17 Vegalta Sendai 7 1 1 5 6 11 -5 4 LWLLL
18 Sagan Tosu 7 1 1 5 1 11 -10 4 LLDWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Patric 20
2 Kawasaki Frontale Y. Kobayashi 14
3 Yokohama F. Marinos Hugo Vieira 13
4 Consadole Sapporo K. Tokura 12
5 Vegalta Sendai T. Nishimura 11
6 Kashima Antlers Y. Suzuki 11
7 Shimizu S-Pulse Douglas 11
8 Shimizu S-Pulse S. Kaneko 10
9 Kashiwa Reysol A. Esaka 9
10 Sagan Tosu M. Kanazaki 9
11 Urawa Reds Fabricio 6
12 Oita Trinita N. Fujimoto 6
13 Tokyo Diego Oliveira 5
14 Consadole Sapporo Anderson Lopes 5
15 Shonan Bellmare K. Taketomi 4
16 Kashima Antlers S. Ito 4
17 Yokohama F. Marinos Marcos Junior 4
18 Gamba Osaka Ademilson 4
19 Nagoya Grampus 3
20 Vissel Kobe David Villa 3
21 Shimizu S-Pulse K. Kitagawa 3
22 Yokohama F. Marinos Edigar Junio 3
23 Kawasaki Frontale K. Chinen 3
24 Nagoya Grampus S. Akasaki 3
25 Nagoya Grampus Gabriel Xavier 3
26 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Y. Kashiwa 3
27 Kashima Antlers Léo Silva 3
28 Consadole Sapporo M. Suzuki 3
29 Urawa Reds S. Koroki 2
30 Gamba Osaka Hwang Ui-jo 2
31 Sanfrecce Hiroshima E. Salomonsson 2
32 Gamba Osaka K. Onose 2
33 Shimizu S-Pulse Y. Taki 2
34 Kawasaki Frontale Leandro Damião 2
35 Yokohama F. Marinos T. Nakagawa 1
36 Cerezo Osaka T. Yamashita 1
37 Gamba Osaka H. Fujiharu 1
38 Matsumoto Yamaga Y. Iwakami 1
39 Nagoya Grampus R. Izumi 1
40 Júbilo Iwata K. Kawamata 1
41 Yokohama F. Marinos K. Miyoshi 1
42 Nagoya Grampus Y. Soma 1
43 Kawasaki Frontale K. Nakamura 1
44 Tokyo K. Hashimoto 1
45 Tokyo K. Higashi 1
46 Vegalta Sendai N. Ishihara 1
47 Kashima Antlers Koki Anzai 1
48 Júbilo Iwata Adailton 1