. Liga Leumit: Regular Season - Israel | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-04-21
16:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv
16:00 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Kfar-Saba
16:00 Hap. Ramat Gan Ashkelon
16:00 Nes Tziona H. Nazareth
16:00 H. Akko H. Marmorek
16:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva M. Nazareth
16:00 H. Ironi Rishon Ramat Hasharon
2019-04-22
16:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv
16:00 Hap. Ramat Gan Ashkelon
16:00 Nes Tziona H. Nazareth
16:00 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Kfar-Saba
2019-04-24
16:00 H. Akko H. Marmorek
16:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva M. Nazareth
16:00 H. Ironi Rishon Ramat Hasharon

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

israel - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 30 14 12 4 42 25 +17 54 DDWLW
2 Hapoel Katamon 30 13 9 8 40 33 +7 48 DDWLW
3 Sektzia Nes Tziona 30 14 5 11 48 35 +13 47 WDLWW
4 Hapoel Afula 30 12 11 7 38 28 +10 47 WDWLL
5 Hapoel Kfar Saba 30 12 8 10 41 35 +6 44 LLLLD
6 Hapoel Ashkelon 30 11 11 8 34 35 -1 44 WLLLD
7 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 30 12 7 11 40 37 +3 42 WLLWD
8 Hapoel Ramat Gan 30 9 12 9 35 35 +0 39 LDDWD
9 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 30 10 9 11 33 38 -5 39 WWWDL
10 Hapoel Acre 30 7 14 9 27 31 -4 35 LDWDL
11 Hapoel Petah Tikva 30 12 10 8 39 30 +9 34 LDWWD
12 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 30 8 10 12 34 43 -9 34 LWLLD
13 Hapoel Marmorek 30 9 6 15 29 47 -18 33 WLWWW
14 Hapoel Bnei Lod 30 8 8 14 31 40 -9 32 WLWDD
15 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 30 7 10 13 32 38 -6 31 LDLWD
16 Hapoel Iksal 30 7 8 15 31 44 -13 29 DDDDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion G. Itzhak 17
2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon M. Malka 14
3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Y. Avidor 12
4 Hapoel Kfar Saba B. Kuku 10
5 Hapoel Afula I. David 10
6 Hapoel Iksal D. Celis 9
7 Hapoel Acre E. Seidere 9
8 Hapoel Petah Tikva A. Soukouna 9
9 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla O. Boaron 9
10 Hapoel Petah Tikva G. Levi 8
11 Hapoel Marmorek B. Mizan 8
12 Hapoel Ramat Gan D. Hugy 8
13 Hapoel Katamon W. Agade 8
14 Hapoel Ashkelon G. Zruya 8
15 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Buzorgi 8
16 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla E. Almog 7
17 Hapoel Katamon Y. Abuhatzira 6
18 Hapoel Kfar Saba O. Shekel 6
19 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla E. Ansah 5
20 Hapoel Kfar Saba P. Onyekachi 4
21 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Y. Mizrachi 4
22 Hapoel Iksal Z. Tzemah 3
23 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Dabour 3
24 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Julio Cesar 3
25 Hapoel Nazareth Illit L. Elmaliach 3
26 Hapoel Petah Tikva S. Dror 2
27 Hapoel Bnei Lod S. Hatuka 2
28 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon S. Ziso 2
29 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth I. Exbard 2
30 Sektzia Nes Tziona N. Sharon 2
31 Sektzia Nes Tziona I. Shemesh 2
32 Sektzia Nes Tziona T. Nehemia 2
33 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. El-Khatib 2
34 Hapoel Acre A. Khalaila 2
35 Hapoel Nazareth Illit G. Kataby 1
36 Hapoel Afula A. Schechter 1
37 Hapoel Petah Tikva R. Melika 1
38 Hapoel Petah Tikva A. Mizrachi 1
39 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F. Najar 1
40 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Bachar 1
41 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Darawshe 1
42 Hapoel Katamon S. Benbenishti 1
43 Hapoel Marmorek R. Itzhak 1
44 Hapoel Kfar Saba N. Mahpud 1
45 Hapoel Acre A. Mahamid 1