. Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Germany | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-05-22
17:30 Emmelshausen TuS Koblenz
17:30 Hertha Wiesbach VFB Dillingen
17:30 Kaiserslautern II Eintracht Trier
17:30 Rochling Idar-Oberstein
17:30 TuS RW Koblenz Karbach
17:30 Engers Mechtersheim
17:30 Diefflen Pfeddersheim
17:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Jagersburg
17:30 Schott Mainz Hassia Bingen
2019-05-25
12:00 Pforzheim Reutlingen
13:00 Flieden Kassel
13:00 Friedberg Baunatal
13:00 Giessen Alzenau
13:00 Eddersheim Viktoria Griesheim
13:00 Ederbergland Hadamar
13:00 Neu-Isenburg Waldgirmes
13:00 Hunfelder Bad Vilbel
13:00 Lohfelden Ginsheim
2019-05-26
13:00 Schonnebeck FSV Duisburg
13:00 Speldorf Baumberg
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Germania Ratingen
13:00 Union Nettetal Jahn Hiesfeld
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach FC Viktoria 08
13:00 Hilden Dusseldorf-West
13:00 SC Velbert Homberg
13:00 Duren Hurth
13:00 Meerbusch SSVg Velbert
13:00 Bocholt SW Essen
13:15 Frechen Breinig
13:15 Merten Wegberg-Beeck
13:30 FC Monheim Kleve
13:30 Deutz Hennef
13:30 Siegburger Freialdenhoven
13:30 VfL Vichttal Friesdorf

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

germany - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 NTSV Strand 28 20 6 2 73 25 +48 66 DLWDW
2 TSB Flensburg 28 16 9 3 81 38 +43 57 WWWWD
3 Todesfelde 28 14 9 5 70 39 +31 51 LWWWW
4 Heider SV 28 16 4 8 64 44 +20 49 LLDWW
5 Weiche Flensburg II 28 12 7 9 55 49 +6 43 DWLLW
6 Lubeck II 28 11 8 9 53 55 -2 41 WDWLD
7 Eichede 28 10 10 8 56 41 +15 40 WWWLW
8 Bordesholm 28 12 4 12 46 52 -6 40 WWLLW
9 Eutiner SV 28 9 9 10 60 54 +6 36 DWDWD
10 Inter Turkspor Kiel 28 9 8 11 43 63 -20 35 DLLWD
11 Union Neumunster 28 10 4 14 46 58 -12 31 DWLDL
12 Kropp 28 7 7 14 42 64 -22 28 DLLDW
13 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 28 8 2 18 31 61 -30 26 LLLLL
14 VfR Neumunster 28 5 4 19 32 62 -30 19 LWWLL
15 TSV Lagerdorf 28 4 3 21 26 73 -47 15 DLLLW
16 Schilksee 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Home Score Away
2019-05-18
FT TSB Flensburg [1 : 0] VfR Neumünster
FT Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm [0 : 3] Eichede
FT Heider SV [2 : 3] Bordesholm
FT NTSV Strand [1 : 1] Inter Türkspor Kiel
FT Weiche Flensburg II [1 : 1] TSV Lägerdorf
FT Todesfelde [0 : 2] Lübeck II
FT Kropp [1 : 1] Eutiner SV