. National League: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Leyton Orient 46 25 14 7 73 35 +38 89 DDWWW
2 Solihull Moors 46 25 11 10 73 43 +30 86 DDWWW
3 Salford City 46 25 10 11 77 45 +32 85 LLWWW
4 Wrexham 46 25 9 12 58 39 +19 84 WLWWW
5 Fylde 46 22 15 9 72 41 +31 81 LWWLW
6 Harrogate Town 46 21 11 14 78 57 +21 74 LWLLW
7 Eastleigh 46 22 8 16 62 63 -1 74 DWLWL
8 Ebbsfleet United 46 18 13 15 64 50 +14 67 LLDLD
9 Gateshead 46 19 9 18 52 48 +4 66 LLWLL
10 Sutton United 46 17 14 15 55 60 -5 65 LDLLW
11 Barrow 46 17 13 16 52 51 +1 64 WWDLD
12 Bromley 46 16 12 18 68 69 -1 60 WDLDD
13 Barnet 46 16 12 18 45 50 -5 60 WDLLL
14 Dover Athletic 46 16 12 18 58 64 -6 60 WWWWD
15 Chesterfield 46 14 17 15 55 53 +2 59 LWLWD
16 Halifax Town 46 13 20 13 44 43 +1 59 WWLDD
17 Hartlepool United 46 15 14 17 56 62 -6 59 WLWDL
18 Dagenham and Redbridge 46 15 11 20 50 56 -6 56 DLWWD
19 Maidenhead United 46 16 6 24 45 70 -25 54 WLDLL
20 Boreham Wood 46 12 16 18 53 65 -12 52 DLLWL
21 Aldershot Town 46 11 11 24 38 67 -29 44 WWLDD
22 Braintree Town 46 11 8 27 48 78 -30 41 DWWWL
23 Havant and Waterlooville 46 9 13 24 62 84 -22 40 LLDLL
24 Maidstone United 46 9 7 30 37 82 -45 34 LDLLW
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 27
2 Eastleigh P. McCallum 27
3 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 23
4 Salford City A. Rooney 21
5 Chesterfield S. Boden 21
6 Ebbsfleet United M. Cheek 16
7 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 15
8 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 15
9 Bromley J. Hooper 14
10 Maidstone United B. Turgott 14
11 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
12 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 14
13 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
14 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 13
15 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 13
16 Harrogate Town M. Beck 13
17 Barrow J. Hindle 12
18 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
19 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
20 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
21 Barrow T. Smith 10
22 Hartlepool United N. Kabamba 10
23 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
24 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 8
25 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
26 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
27 Bromley J. Ogedi-Uzokwe 6
28 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
29 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
30 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
31 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
32 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
33 Wrexham M. Fondop-Talum 5
34 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
35 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
36 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
37 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
38 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
39 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
40 Dover Athletic M. Brundle 3