. National League: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-01-19
12:35 Harrogate Hartlepool
15:00 Aldershot Chesterfield
15:00 Dover Bromley
15:00 Eastleigh Sutton
15:00 Ebbsfleet Leyton Orient
15:00 Barrow FC Halifax
15:00 Boreham Wood Havant and W
15:00 Maidstone Dag and Red
15:00 Salford Gateshead
15:00 Maidenhead Solihull Moors
15:00 AFC Fylde Wrexham
15:00 Braintree Barnet

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Leyton Orient 29 16 9 4 49 20 +29 57 LWDLW
2 Salford City 29 16 7 6 56 31 +25 55 WWLLL
3 Solihull Moors 29 16 6 7 45 26 +19 54 WWDLW
4 Wrexham 29 15 8 6 36 20 +16 53 LLLWW
5 Fylde 29 13 11 5 45 23 +22 50 LDWDW
6 Sutton United 28 13 10 5 38 31 +7 49 WLWWW
7 Harrogate Town 29 13 8 8 54 39 +15 47 LDLLL
8 Gateshead 29 14 4 11 37 29 +8 46 LLLDW
9 Ebbsfleet United 29 12 8 9 43 31 +12 44 DWWWL
10 Eastleigh 29 12 7 10 33 38 -5 43 LWLDW
11 Bromley 29 11 6 12 42 43 -1 39 WWWWL
12 Barrow 29 11 6 12 32 34 -2 39 LDWDW
13 Boreham Wood 29 9 11 9 32 33 -1 38 DDLWD
14 Hartlepool United 29 9 9 11 31 38 -7 36 LWDLD
15 Barnet 25 10 5 10 26 28 -2 35 DWLWL
16 Dagenham and Redbridge 29 10 5 14 34 38 -4 35 DLLWW
17 Halifax Town 28 7 12 9 26 31 -5 33 DDDWL
18 Dover Athletic 29 8 7 14 30 46 -16 31 WWDWL
19 Maidenhead United 29 9 4 16 32 52 -20 31 WWDLW
20 Havant and Waterlooville 29 7 8 14 41 52 -11 29 WLLDD
21 Aldershot Town 28 7 6 15 24 45 -21 27 DLLDL
22 Chesterfield 28 4 14 10 27 37 -10 26 DDDLL
23 Maidstone United 29 7 4 18 27 47 -20 25 LWLWL
24 Braintree Town 29 4 7 18 25 53 -28 19 DLWLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 19
2 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 18
3 Salford City A. Rooney 17
4 Eastleigh P. McCallum 15
5 Hartlepool United L. Noble 12
6 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 12
7 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
8 Maidstone United B. Turgott 11
9 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
10 Barrow T. Smith 10
11 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 10
12 Ebbsfleet United M. Cheek 9
13 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 9
14 Barrow J. Hindle 9
15 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 9
16 Gateshead S. Boden 9
17 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
18 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 9
19 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 8
20 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 8
21 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
22 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
23 Bromley J. Ogedi-Uzokwe 6
24 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
25 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
26 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
27 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
28 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
29 Wrexham M. Fondop-Talum 5
30 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
31 Havant and Waterlooville N. Kabamba 5
32 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
33 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
34 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
35 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
36 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
37 Dover Athletic M. Brundle 3
38 Fylde A. Bond 2