.National League: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

National League: Regular Season

england - 2019/2020

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Halifax Town 1710252616+1032 LDWWL
2 Bromley 179532721+632 LWLLW
3 Yeovil Town 1710162919+1031 LWLWW
4 Barrow 169162920+928 WWWWW
5 Notts County 177642617+927 WWDWW
6 Solihull Moors 178362618+827 WWLWD
7 Woking 177642620+627 DLDLL
8 Harrogate Town 177552219+326 WDWWW
9 Torquay United 177462926+325 LWWWL
10 Barnet 176742421+325 DLDWD
11 Boreham Wood 177372620+624 WLWWL
12 Dagenham and Redbridge 166641918+124 LDDWD
13 Eastleigh 176651920-124 DWWDW
14 Dover Athletic 167362123-224 LDLWW
15 Hartlepool United 176562324-123 WLWDD
16 Maidenhead United 176382119+221 WLLLL
17 Stockport County 166371725-821 WDLLL
18 Chesterfield 174672228-618 WWLWD
19 Aldershot Town 175391723-618 LWDLL
20 Sutton United 163761620-416 LDLLW
21 Wrexham 173772026-616 LDDLW
22 Fylde 164482032-1216 LLLLW
23 Chorley 1711061227-1513 DDDDL
24 Ebbsfleet United 1724111934-1510 LLLLW
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Leyton OrientM. Bonne23
2Salford CityA. Rooney21
3Havant and WaterloovilleA. Rutherford15
4Harrogate TownJ. Muldoon15
5BromleyJ. Hooper14
6Maidstone UnitedB. Turgott14
7Solihull MoorsA. Yussuf14
8Maidenhead UnitedA. Clifton14
9Hartlepool UnitedL. Noble13
10Ebbsfleet UnitedD. Kedwell13
11BarrowJ. Hindle12
12BarrowS. Quigley11
13Salford CityR. Gaffney11
14Dagenham and RedbridgeC. Wilkinson11
15Torquay UnitedJ. Reid10
16Boreham WoodK. Tshimanga10
17GatesheadL. Armstrong10
18BarrowT. Smith10
19Hartlepool UnitedN. Kabamba10
20Leyton OrientJ. Koroma9
21Yeovil TownR. Murphy8
22BromleyM. Cheek8
23Boreham WoodT. Marsh8
24BarrowJ. Rooney8
25Solihull MoorsD. Wright7
26Notts CountyK. Dennis7
27Dover AthleticI. Effiong7
28ChesterfieldM. Fondop-Talum7
29Halifax TownL. McAlinden7
30Maidenhead UnitedD.Whitehall7
31Hartlepool UnitedG. Toure7
32BromleyF. Sutherland7
33EastleighD. Hollands7
34WokingJ. Hyde7
35ChorleyC. Holroyd6
36Dagenham and RedbridgeÁ. Balanta6
37Braintree TownMohamed Bettamer6
38Boreham WoodJ. Umerah6
39BarnetW. Fonguck6
40ChesterfieldS. Boden6
41Sutton UnitedH. Beautyman6
42BarnetS. Akinola6
43Maidenhead UnitedJ. Kelly5
44Harrogate TownC. Howe5
45BromleyR. Hackett-Fairchild5
46Harrogate TownD. Knowles5
47Yeovil TownC. Duffus4
48Dagenham and RedbridgeE. Romain4
49Sutton UnitedR. Lafayette4
50Solihull MoorsP. McCallum4
51Ebbsfleet UnitedC. Whitely4
52Solihull MoorsN. Blissett4
53Stockport CountyA. Thomas3
54Solihull MoorsJ. Osborne3
55Notts CountyE. Boldewijn3
56Sutton UnitedJ. Collins3
57WrexhamM. Harris3
58Dover AthleticJ. Allen3
59ChesterfieldZ. Hines3
60Dover AthleticA. Pavey3
61BromleyB. Bingham2
62WrexhamB. Grant2
63Harrogate TownW. Smith2
64Torquay UnitedJ. Andrews2
65FyldeD. Rowe2
66BromleyJ. Holland2
67FyldeR. Croasdale2
68Aldershot TownJ. Berkeley-Agyepong1
69Harrogate TownM. Beck1
70FyldeN. Byrne1
71Maidenhead UnitedJ. Cassidy1
72Halifax TownN. Clarke1
73WokingM. Diarra1
74Halifax TownJ. Earing1
75Torquay UnitedO. Edwards1
76WokingK. Ferdinand1
77Aldershot TownG. Fowler1
78Ebbsfleet UnitedJ. Goddard1
79Dagenham and RedbridgeM. Brundle1
advertisement