.Premier League - Belarus | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-10-25
16:00NemanFC Minsk
2019-10-26
16:00SlutskSlavia Mozyr
16:00FC GomelBrest
16:00Isloch MinskDnyapro
16:00Shakhtyor SoligorskBATE
16:00VitebskZhodino
16:00Energetik-BGUDin. Minsk
16:00NemanFC Minsk
Cancl.Torpedo MinskGorodeja
2019-10-27
13:00Energetik-BGUDin. Minsk
15:00VitebskZhodino
17:00Shakhtyor SoligorskBATE

Premier League

belarus - 2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Dinamo Brest 2520416218+4464 WWWDW
2 BATE 2418334913+3657 DWWDW
3 Shakhtyor 2417344716+3154 LWDDW
4 Dinamo Minsk 2414373525+1045 LDDWW
5 Isloch 2512583529+641 WDLWL
6 Torpedo BelAZ 2512583430+441 LLWWW
7 Gorodeya 2510782525+037 WLWDL
8 Luch Minsk 000000+00
8 Vitebsk 2586112332-930 WLWWL
9 Minsk 2578103341-829 WWLWL
10 Neman Grodno 2585122233-1129 WLLWL
11 Slavia 2475122632-626 LWLLL
12 Slutsk 2575132444-2026 LLLLL
13 Dnyapro 2465132431-723 WDWLW
14 Energetyk-BDU 2557133858-2022 LWWLD
15 Gomel 2548133443-920 DDLLW
16 Tarpeda 241320445-416 LLLLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Energetyk-BDUI. Skurin14
2GomelV. Kvashuk12
3Dinamo BrestP. Nekhajchik11
4SlutskY. Schikavko11
5VitebskK. Vergeychik11
6GorodeyaD. Lebedev11
7VitebskA. Matveenko11
8Dinamo BrestD. Laptev10
9Energetyk-BDUV. Sadovskiy9
10BATES. Dragun9
11ShakhtyorE. Bakaj9
12Dinamo BrestP. Savitskiy8
13BATEM. Skavysh8
14MinskO. Vasyliev8
15IslochM. Yansane8
16ShakhtyorN. Yanush8
17IslochD. Komarovski8
18GomelR. Bolov7
19BATEM. Ivanić7
20BATEI. Stasevich7
21BATEB. Dubajić7
22MinskI. Bakhar7
23Neman GrodnoV. Zhukovski7
24Dinamo BrestO. Khoblenko6
25Dinamo MinskD. Bilonog6
26ShakhtyorY. Kovalev6
27Dinamo MinskV. Khvashchinskiy6
28Torpedo BelAZB. Myshenko6
29BATEN. Signevich6
30Torpedo BelAZV. Klimovich6
31Dinamo MinskY. Zubovich5
32Torpedo BelAZM. Obradović5
33Luch MinskR. Gribovski5
34ShakhtyorV. Gromyko4
35Torpedo BelAZV. Gorbachik4
36MinskD. Antsilevski4
37IslochA. Makas4
38SlaviaM. Slyusar3
39SlutskA. Dudik3
40Energetyk-BDUH. Mosahanian3
41Torpedo BelAZA. Solovey2
42VitebskA. Stargorodskiy2
43BATEA. Saroka2
44Dinamo MinskK. Fatai2
45Neman GrodnoG. Alykulov1
46GorodeyaR. Volkov1
47ShakhtyorN. Antić1
48ShakhtyorD. Bodul1
49TarpedaA. Dzhigero1
50Torpedo BelAZS. Bukorac1
51Neman GrodnoG. Kantaria1
52Neman GrodnoA. Legchilin1
53Neman GrodnoY. Nandapos;Djeng1
54BATED. Baga1
HomeScoreAway
2019-10-19
FTSlavia[0 : 1]Neman Grodno
FTBATE[1 : 1]Gomel
FTDinamo Minsk[0 : 2]Vitebsk
advertisement