go top

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

Status Home Score Away Tip Chance
# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 7 5 1 1 9 3 +6 16 WWWLW
2 Dynamo SPB 7 5 1 1 12 8 +4 16 WWDLW
3 Yenisey 7 5 0 2 14 9 +5 15 WWLWW
4 Baltika 7 4 2 1 9 7 +2 14 LDWWW
5 Volgar-Astrakhan 7 4 1 2 10 5 +5 13 LLWWW
6 FC Tambov 7 4 0 3 12 7 +5 12 WWWLW
7 Tomsk 7 4 0 3 9 12 -3 12 WWWWL
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 3 2 2 11 9 +2 11 LWDLW
9 Sibir 7 3 1 3 10 6 +4 10 WWWLL
10 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 7 3 1 3 8 6 +2 10 DLLLW
11 Orenburg 7 3 1 3 6 7 -1 10 DWWLL
12 Spartak Moscow 2 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 10 WLLDL
13 Kuban 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8 LDDWL
14 Olimpiyets 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8 LLLWW
15 Luch Energiya 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 7 WLDLL
16 Kursk 7 1 4 2 8 9 -1 7 DDLDL
17 R. Volgograd 7 1 2 4 9 13 -4 5 DLDWL
18 F. Voronezh 7 1 2 4 3 10 -7 5 LLLWL
19 Zenit Petersburg 2 7 1 1 5 6 11 -5 4 LLLWD
20 Tyumen 7 0 3 4 7 12 -5 3 LDDLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Tyumen K. Mamtov 23
2 Tosno A. Zabolotnyi 16
3 Spartak Moskva II D. Davydov 13
4 SKA Khabarovsk R. Koryan 12
5 Spartak Moskva II G. Melkadze 11
6 Spartak Moskva II A. Fedchuk 10
7 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar S. Gogniev 10
8 Tyumen D. Klenkin 9
9 Dinamo Moskva F. Beciraj 9
10 Sibir E. Cebotaru 9
11 Khimki Y. Kazaev 8
12 SKA Khabarovsk J. Lescano 8
13 Zenit II A. Evseev 8
14 Zenit II A. Gasilin 8
15 Tosno E. Markov 8
16 Sokol Saratov V. Galysh 7
17 Dinamo Moskva I. Temnikov 6
18 Tosno M. Palienko 6
19 Fakel N. Satalkin 6
20 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 5
21 Yenisey A. Kozlov 5
22 Sibir M. Zhitnev 5
23 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Kulishev 4
24 Baltika D. Skopintsev 4
25 Krylya Sovetov S. Samodin 3
26 Khimki I. Kuzmichev 3
27 Tambov A. Chasovskikh 3
28 Yenisey K. Garbuz 3
29 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sanaya 3
30 Shinnik M. Shaymordanov 3
31 Tambov A. Skvortsov 3
32 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sobolev 3
33 Volgar Astrakhan A. Sutormin 3
34 Volgar Astrakhan R. Akbashev 3
35 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar N. Markov 2
36 Olimpiyets T. Ayupov 2
37 Shinnik N. Bezlikhotnov 1
38 Dinamo St. Petersburg I. Chernyshov 1
39 Shinnik D. Chistyakov 1
40 Avangard Kursk A. Dashaev 1
41 Orenburg M. Duriš 1
42 Khimki F. Dvornikov 1
43 Tambov A. Gorbatyuk 1
44 Olimpiyets R. Khayrullov 1
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Korotaev 1
46 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar V. Lobkarev 1
47 Khimki D. Malaniya 1
48 Luch Vladivostok A. Bazhev 1
49 Luch Vladivostok R. Gordienko 1
50 Tyumen A. Bogatyrev 1
51 Shinnik E. Bulia 1
52 Orenburg B. Georgiev 1
53 Rotor Volgograd M. Biryukov 1