go top

I Liga

poland - 2017/2018

Status Home Score Away Tip Chance
# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Bytovia Bytow 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9 WWW
2 Puszcza Niepolomice 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 WLW
3 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 WW
4 Odra Opole 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6 LWW
5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6 WWL
5 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Tychy 71 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 WW
7 Miedz Legnica 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5 WDD
8 Chrobry Glogow 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 WD
9 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 LWD
10 Pogon Siedlce 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 LW
11 Stal Mielec 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3 LW
12 Gornik Leczna 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 WL
13 Stomil Olsztyn 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 WLL
14 GKS Katowice 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1 LDL
15 Podbeskidzie 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 LLD
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 LL
17 Ruch Chorzow 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3 0 LLL
18 Wigry Suwalki 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 LL
# Team Player Goals
1 Olimpia Grudziadz K. Angielski 14
2 Wigry Suwalki D. Kadzior 14
3 Miedz Legnica P. Forsell 13
4 Wigry Suwalki K. Zapolnik 12
5 Wisla Pulawy S. Patejuk 11
6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec M. Pribula 11
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice P. Zawistowski 10
8 Podbeskidzie S. Lewicki 9
9 Wigry Suwalki K. Adamek 9
10 Stomil Olsztyn R. Kujawa 9
11 Kluczbork R. Niziolek 9
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz M. Malkowski 9
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice A. Rybski 9
14 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Kaczmarek 8
15 Górnik Zabrze L. Wolsztynski 7
16 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Biskup 6
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec S. Dudek 6
18 Miedz Legnica J. Vojtuš 3
19 Odra Opole M. Wodecki 2
20 Tychy 71 D. Blanik 2
21 Odra Opole M. Gancarczyk 2
22 Bytovia Bytów Fran González 2
23 Stomil Olsztyn A. Karankiewicz 2
24 Puszcza Niepolomice D. Ryndak 2
25 Chojniczanka Chojnice E. Drozdowicz 2
26 Górnik Leczna P. Szysz 2
27 Raków Czestochowa José Embaló 2
28 Puszcza Niepolomice M. Domanski 2
29 Bytovia Bytów J. Surdykowski 2
30 Pogon Siedlce A. Paluchowski 1
31 Tychy 71 P. Cwielong 1
32 Bytovia Bytów M. Jakóbowski 1
33 Chrobry Glogów K. Kaczmarek 1
34 Chrobry Glogów S. Napolov 1
35 Odra Opole M. Peronski 1
36 Pogon Siedlce D. Polkowski 1
37 Podbeskidzie T. Podgorski 1
38 Wigry Suwalki M. Rybicki 1
39 GKS Katowice T. Foszmanczyk 1
40 GKS Katowice G. Goncerz 1
41 Miedz Legnica R. Augustyniak 1
42 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Bak 1
43 Odra Opole M. Bodzioch 1
44 Bytovia Bytów S. Duda 1
45 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Goropevšek 1