. I Liga - Poland | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
15:00 Termalica B-B. Drutex-Bytovia
15:45 Chrobry Glogow LKS Lodz
15:45 Odra Opole Tychy
16:00 Chojniczanka Sandecja Nowy S.
16:00 Garbarnia Stal Mielec
16:00 GKS Katowice Podbeskidzie
16:00 Olsztyn Warta Poznan
18:00 Rakow Puszcza
18:30 GKS Jastrzebie Suwalki
2018-07-22
15:00 Garbarnia Stal Mielec
2018-07-27
15:45 Warta Poznan Garbarnia
2018-07-28
13:00 Drutex-Bytovia Olsztyn
15:45 LKS Lodz GKS Katowice
16:00 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy S.
16:00 Podbeskidzie Termalica B-B.
16:00 Puszcza Stal Mielec
16:00 Suwalki Chojniczanka
16:00 Warta Poznan Garbarnia
17:00 Tychy Chrobry Glogow
18:00 Rakow GKS Jastrzebie

I Liga

poland - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Miedz Legnica 34 17 12 5 53 27 +26 63 DWWDW
2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 17 7 10 46 32 +14 58 LWWWW
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 16 8 10 48 33 +15 56 WLWLW
4 Tychy 71 34 16 7 11 41 40 +1 55 WWWLW
5 GKS Katowice 34 16 6 12 44 34 +10 54 WDLLW
5 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Wigry Suwalki 34 15 7 12 40 37 +3 52 WLLWD
7 Rakow Czestochowa 34 14 9 11 50 40 +10 51 DLDWW
8 Stal Mielec 34 14 9 11 51 46 +5 51 LLDWL
9 Podbeskidzie 34 11 13 10 37 37 +0 46 WWLLL
10 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 10 12 46 47 -1 46 LDLLD
11 Odra Opole 34 12 9 13 37 43 -6 45 WLLWL
12 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 11 11 12 38 38 +0 44 DDWDL
13 Bytovia Bytow 34 10 10 14 36 45 -9 40 LDDLL
14 Stomil Olsztyn 34 12 4 18 39 50 -11 39 WWWLW
15 Pogon Siedlce 34 9 11 14 42 50 -8 38 DDLWD
16 Gornik Leczna 34 8 11 15 29 42 -13 35 LWLDD
17 Olimpia Grudziadz 34 7 10 17 24 37 -13 31 LDDDL
18 Ruch Chorzow 34 9 6 19 35 58 -23 27 LLWWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Olimpia Grudziadz K. Angielski 14
2 Wigry Suwalki D. Kadzior 14
3 Miedz Legnica P. Forsell 13
4 Wigry Suwalki K. Zapolnik 12
5 Wisla Pulawy S. Patejuk 11
6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec M. Pribula 11
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice P. Zawistowski 10
8 Podbeskidzie S. Lewicki 9
9 Wigry Suwalki K. Adamek 9
10 Stomil Olsztyn R. Kujawa 9
11 Kluczbork R. Niziolek 9
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz M. Malkowski 9
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice A. Rybski 9
14 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Kaczmarek 8
15 Górnik Zabrze L. Wolsztynski 7
16 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Biskup 6
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec S. Dudek 6
18 Miedz Legnica J. Vojtuš 3
19 Odra Opole M. Wodecki 2
20 Tychy 71 D. Blanik 2
21 Odra Opole M. Gancarczyk 2
22 Bytovia Bytów Fran González 2
23 Stomil Olsztyn A. Karankiewicz 2
24 Puszcza Niepolomice D. Ryndak 2
25 Chojniczanka Chojnice E. Drozdowicz 2
26 Górnik Leczna P. Szysz 2
27 Raków Czestochowa José Embaló 2
28 Puszcza Niepolomice M. Domanski 2
29 Bytovia Bytów J. Surdykowski 2
30 Pogon Siedlce A. Paluchowski 1
31 Tychy 71 P. Cwielong 1
32 Bytovia Bytów M. Jakóbowski 1
33 Chrobry Glogów K. Kaczmarek 1
34 Chrobry Glogów S. Napolov 1
35 Odra Opole M. Peronski 1
36 Pogon Siedlce D. Polkowski 1
37 Podbeskidzie T. Podgorski 1
38 Wigry Suwalki M. Rybicki 1
39 GKS Katowice T. Foszmanczyk 1
40 GKS Katowice G. Goncerz 1
41 Miedz Legnica R. Augustyniak 1
42 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Bak 1
43 Odra Opole M. Bodzioch 1
44 Bytovia Bytów S. Duda 1
45 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Goropevšek 1