. J1 League - Japan | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-07-18
10:00 Hiroshima G-Osaka
10:00 Iwata Kashima
10:00 Kashiwa FC Tokyo
10:00 Shimizu C-Osaka
10:00 Shonan Sagan Tosu
10:00 Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama M.
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Kobe
10:30 Urawa Nagoya
2018-07-22
09:00 Kobe Shonan
09:00 Nagoya Hiroshima
09:30 Kashima Kashiwa
10:00 C-Osaka Urawa
10:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama M.
10:00 G-Osaka Shimizu
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai
10:00 Sapporo Iwata

J1 League

japan - 2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 15 12 1 2 22 8 +14 37 LWWWW
2 Tokyo 15 8 4 3 21 13 +8 28 DDWDW
3 Kawasaki Frontale 15 8 3 4 22 12 +10 27 WWLLW
4 Cerezo Osaka 14 7 5 2 20 14 +6 26 WWDDW
5 Consadole Sapporo 15 7 5 3 20 17 +3 26 LDWWD
6 Vissel Kobe 15 6 4 5 23 17 +6 22 WWLDL
7 Vegalta Sendai 15 6 4 5 17 18 -1 22 WLWLD
8 Jubilo Iwata 15 6 3 6 15 15 +0 21 LLWWD
9 Kashiwa Reysol 15 6 2 7 19 19 +0 20 WLLWL
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 15 5 3 7 19 21 -2 18 LWLLW
11 Kashima Antlers 14 5 3 6 12 16 -4 18 LWWLD
12 Shonan Bellmare 15 5 3 7 17 22 -5 18 WLLLW
13 Yokohama F. Marinos 15 4 5 6 23 24 -1 17 WDDLW
14 Urawa Reds 15 4 5 6 12 13 -1 17 DDLWL
15 V-Varen Nagasaki 15 5 2 8 21 26 -5 17 LWLLL
16 Gamba Osaka 15 4 3 8 14 19 -5 15 DDLWW
17 Sagan Tosu 15 3 4 8 14 21 -7 13 DDWLL
18 Nagoya Grampus 15 2 3 10 14 30 -16 9 LLDDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Cerezo Osaka K. Sugimoto 13
2 Urawa Reds S. Koroki 13
3 Kashiwa Reysol Cristiano 10
4 Kawasaki Frontale Y. Kobayashi 10
5 Kawasaki Frontale H. Abe 9
6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Anderson Lopes 9
7 Urawa Reds Rafael Silva 8
8 Cerezo Osaka K. Yamamura 8
9 Shimizu S-Pulse Tae-Se Jong 8
10 Kashima Antlers M. Kanazaki 8
11 Júbilo Iwata K. Kawamata 8
12 Tokyo Y. Okubo 7
13 Yokohama F. Marinos Hugo Vieira 7
14 Vegalta Sendai Crislan 7
15 Omiya Ardija A. Esaka 7
16 Kashima Antlers Pedro Junior 7
17 Gamba Osaka S. Nagasawa 6
18 Gamba Osaka S. Kurata 5
19 Consadole Sapporo K. Tokura 5
20 Urawa Reds Y. Muto 4
21 Cerezo Osaka M. Jonjic 4
22 Shimizu S-Pulse Tiago Alves 4
23 Sagan Tosu Y. Toyoda 4
24 Sanfrecce Hiroshima M. Kudo 3
25 Kawasaki Frontale K. Nakamura 3
26 Tokyo P. Utaka 3
27 Urawa Reds Y. Kashiwagi 3
28 Gamba Osaka R. Doan 3
29 Yokohama F. Marinos D. Babunski 2
30 Sagan Tosu R. Harakawa 2
31 Gamba Osaka Y. Konno 2
32 Kashiwa Reysol K. Taketomi 2
33 Albirex Niigata Roni 2
34 Albirex Niigata T. Tanaka 2
35 Vegalta Sendai H. Okuno 2
36 Vissel Kobe K. Omori 2
37 Kashima Antlers Y. Suzuki 2
38 Gamba Osaka Ademilson 2
39 Vissel Kobe W. Hashimoto 1
40 Vegalta Sendai N. Ishihara 1
41 Ventforet Kofu Dudu 1
42 Yokohama F. Marinos N. Maeda 1
43 Ventforet Kofu M. Matsuhashi 1
44 Kashiwa Reysol Diego Oliveira 1
45 Kashiwa Reysol Y. Kobayashi 1