. Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season - Israel | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-01-19
14:00 Yehuda Netanya
16:00 Sakhnin Hapoel Haifa
16:15 Maccabi Haifa H. Raanana
19:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva
2019-01-21
17:00 Shmona Hapoel Hadera
18:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem

Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

israel - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 18 14 4 0 44 10 +34 46 DWWWW
2 Bnei Yehuda 18 8 6 4 27 13 +14 30 DWLDW
3 Hapoel Hadera 18 8 5 5 22 22 +0 29 WDWLD
4 Maccabi Haifa 18 8 4 6 22 21 +1 28 WWWWL
5 Maccabi Netanya 18 8 3 7 21 23 -2 27 WLWWL
6 Hapoel Haifa 18 6 7 5 32 26 +6 25 WDDDW
7 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 18 6 7 5 24 24 +0 25 LLWLW
8 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 18 5 6 7 16 16 +0 21 DWLDL
9 Hapoel Ra'anana 18 4 8 6 13 23 -10 20 DDLDW
10 Beitar Jerusalem 18 4 7 7 21 27 -6 19 DDDWD
11 Maccabi Petah Tikva 18 3 9 6 18 24 -6 18 LLLDD
12 Hapoel Tel Aviv 18 2 11 5 11 15 -4 17 DLWDD
13 Bnei Sakhnin 18 3 6 9 16 27 -11 15 LDLLL
14 Ashdod 18 3 5 10 13 29 -16 14 LDLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Bnei Yehuda Y. Shua 9
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv E. Atar 7
3 Hapoel Hadera Lucio Maranhão 7
4 Bnei Yehuda M. Tchibota 7
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv O. Atzili 7
6 Hapoel Haifa N. Zamir 6
7 Maccabi Netanya G. Melamed 6
8 Hapoel Beandapos;er Sheva B. Sahar 6
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv C. Ofoedu 5
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv D. Peretz 5
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv I. Shechter 5
12 Maccabi Haifa M. Awad 5
13 Hapoel Beandapos;er Sheva D. Saba 5
14 Maccabi Netanya F. Beciraj 5
15 Maccabi Petah Tikva T. Baribo 5
16 Hapoel Beandapos;er Sheva N. Hasselbaink 5
17 Bnei Sakhnin S. Azulay 5
18 Hapoel Haifa R. Gînsari 5
19 Beitar Jerusalem I. Vered 4
20 Maccabi Petah Tikva G. Kanyuk 4
21 Hapoel Haifa G. Arel 4
22 Beitar Jerusalem L. Inbrum 3
23 Maccabi Netanya D. Tiram 3
24 Bnei Sakhnin F. Mugrabi 3
25 Maccabi Petah Tikva Y. Benayoun 3
26 Bnei Sakhnin M. Ghadir 3
27 Bnei Yehuda D. Jan 3
28 Ashdod J. Ivancic 3
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv E. Golasa 2
30 Hapoel Hadera A. Guma 2
31 Maccabi Haifa G. Mandjeck 2
32 Hapoel Hadera H. Abu Zaid 1
33 Bnei Sakhnin G. Akpabio 1
34 Ironi Kiryat Shmona I. Abu Abaid 1
35 Hapoel Tel Aviv A. Agayev 1
36 Hapoel Hadera S. Amash 1
37 Maccabi Petah Tikva L. Cohen 1
38 Hapoel Raandapos;anana K. Ganem 1
39 Maccabi Netanya S. Gozlan 1
40 Hapoel Haifa B. Azubel 1
41 Hapoel Hadera M. Abu Fani 1
42 Ashdod A. Biton 1
43 Hapoel Tel Aviv O. Damari 1
44 Hapoel Haifa E. Elbaz 1
45 Hapoel Haifa D. Malul 1
46 Hapoel Haifa R. Sjöstedt 1
47 Hapoel Raandapos;anana K. Arshid 1