. Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Germany | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
11:30 ATSV Wurzburger FV
11:30 ATSV Wurzburger FV
11:30 ATSV Wurzburger FV
11:30 Neumarkt Sand
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers II DJK Bamberg
13:00 Vilzing Schwabmunchen
13:30 Nordlingen Hankofen-Hailing
13:30 Nordlingen Hankofen-Hailing
14:00 Kottern-St. Mang Unterfohring
14:00 Sonthofen Kirchanschoring
14:00 Abtswind Vach
14:00 Aubstadt Gebenbach
14:00 Munich 1860 II Schwaben Augsburg
15:30 Dachau Regensburg II
2018-07-22
12:00 Seligenporten Bayern Hof
13:00 Erlangen Grossbardorf
13:00 Jahn Forchheim Spvgg Ansbach 09
13:00 Holzkirchen Rain/Lech
13:00 Ammerthal Eltersdorf
14:00 Ismaning SV Turkgucu Ataspor
2018-07-27
16:30 Schwaben Augsburg Vilzing
16:30 Spvgg Ansbach 09 Seligenporten
17:00 Idar-Oberstein Kaiserslautern II
17:00 TuS Koblenz Engers
17:00 Ginsheim Viktoria Griesheim
17:00 Eltersdorf Abtswind
17:30 HEBC Hamburg Altona
17:30 Unterfohring Ismaning
17:30 HEBC Hamburg Altona
17:30 Baunatal Lehnerz
17:30 Eddersheim Neu-Isenburg
2018-07-28
11:00 Dassendorf Wedeler TSV
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Suderelbe
12:00 DJK Bamberg Erlangen
12:00 Pullach Kottern-St. Mang
13:00 Eintracht Trier TuS RW Koblenz
13:00 Giessen Waldgirmes
13:00 Alzenau Hadamar
13:00 Giessen Waldgirmes
13:00 Lohfelden Kassel
13:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor Dachau
13:30 Hassia Bingen Pfeddersheim
13:30 Hertha Wiesbach Rochling
13:30 Idar-Oberstein Kaiserslautern II
13:30 Jagersburg Schott Mainz
13:30 Karbach Diefflen
13:30 TuS Koblenz Engers
13:30 VFB Dillingen Emmelshausen
14:00 Grossbardorf Jahn Forchheim
14:00 Sand Wurzburger Kickers II
14:00 Hankofen-Hailing Holzkirchen
15:00 Bayern Hof ATSV
15:00 Rain/Lech Kirchanschoring
15:00 Hunfelder Flieden
16:00 Ammerthal Gebenbach

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

germany - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Bischofswerdaer FV 30 23 5 2 70 16 +54 74 DWWWD
2 International Leipzig 30 20 2 8 59 21 +38 62 DWLWL
3 Carl Zeiss Jena II 30 17 9 4 67 39 +28 60 DWWWD
4 Plauen 30 17 4 9 55 53 +2 55 WWDLW
5 Eilenburg 30 14 8 8 50 32 +18 50 DWLLL
6 Askania Bernburg 30 13 8 9 59 38 +21 47 WLLDW
7 Einheit Rudolstadt 30 14 4 12 56 43 +13 46 LWLDW
8 Krieschow 30 12 3 15 61 64 -3 39 DWWWW
9 VfL Halle 30 10 7 13 28 39 -11 37 DLLLW
10 Union Sandersdorf 30 10 6 14 54 54 +0 36 WLWWL
11 Wismut Gera 30 9 7 14 41 54 -13 34 LLLWD
12 Lok Stendal 30 8 9 13 36 54 -18 33 DLWWD
13 Barleben 30 9 6 15 35 54 -19 33 DWDLW
14 Schott Jena 30 9 6 15 29 61 -32 33 LLWLD
15 Einheit Kamenz 30 6 4 20 34 51 -17 22 WLLLW
16 Merseburg 30 2 6 22 29 90 -61 12 LLLDL