. National League: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

National League: Regular Season

england - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Macclesfield Town 46 27 11 8 67 46 +21 92 WWDWD
2 Tranmere Rovers 46 24 10 12 78 46 +32 82 LLWWW
3 Sutton United 46 23 10 13 67 53 +14 79 WWLDL
4 Boreham Wood 46 20 15 11 64 47 +17 75 WLWLL
5 Aldershot Town 46 20 15 11 64 52 +12 75 LDWLW
6 Ebbsfleet United 46 19 17 10 64 50 +14 74 DWLWW
7 Fylde 46 20 13 13 82 56 +26 73 DDLWW
8 Dover Athletic 46 20 13 13 62 44 +18 73 WWLLW
9 Bromley 46 19 13 14 75 58 +17 70 LDWWW
10 Wrexham 46 17 19 10 49 39 +10 70 DLLLD
11 Dagenham and Redbridge 46 19 11 16 69 62 +7 68 LWWLW
12 Maidenhead United 46 17 13 16 65 66 -1 64 WWLWW
13 Leyton Orient 46 16 12 18 58 56 +2 60 WLWLD
14 Eastleigh 46 13 17 16 65 72 -7 56 WLLLL
15 Hartlepool United 46 14 14 18 53 63 -10 56 WDWDL
16 Halifax Town 46 13 16 17 48 58 -10 55 DLLDW
17 Gateshead 46 12 18 16 62 58 +4 54 LLLLW
18 Solihull Moors 46 14 12 20 49 60 -11 54 LWDWW
19 Maidstone United 46 13 15 18 52 64 -12 54 DWWLD
20 Barrow 46 11 16 19 51 63 -12 49 LDDWL
21 Woking 46 13 9 24 55 76 -21 48 LWLLD
22 Torquay United 46 10 12 24 45 73 -28 42 DLDWL
23 Chester 46 8 13 25 42 79 -37 37 WLLWL
24 Guiseley 46 7 12 27 44 89 -45 33 LWLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Dover Athletic R. Miller 40
2 Barrow B. Harrison 19
3 Dagenham and Redbridge O. Hawkins 18
4 Chester J. Alabi 17
5 Woking G. Ugwu 17
6 Barrow R. Bennett 15
7 Lincoln City M. Rhead 15
8 Dagenham and Redbridge J. Maguire-Drew 14
9 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 13
10 Macclesfield Town C. Holroyd 13
11 Aldershot Town S. Rendell 12
12 Lincoln City N. Arnold 12
13 Solihull Moors A. Asante 11
14 Dover Athletic M. Emmanuel 11
15 Woking Fabio Saraiva 11
16 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Whitely 4
17 Aldershot Town S. Fenelon 3
18 Maidenhead United D. Tarpey 3
19 Eastleigh B. Williamson 3
20 Wrexham E. Smith 2
21 Boreham Wood Bruno Andrade 2
22 Aldershot Town J. Rowe 2
23 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 2
24 Aldershot Town M. McClure 2
25 Leyton Orient D. Mooney 2
26 Barrow J. White 2
27 Woking C. Carter 1
28 Leyton Orient C. Lee 1
29 Tranmere Rovers O. Norburn 1
30 Solihull Moors O. Afolayan 1
31 Gateshead N. Byrne 1
32 Hartlepool United J. Cassidy 1
33 Ebbsfleet United L. Coulson 1
34 Dover Athletic J. Allen 1
35 Macclesfield Town N. Baba 1
36 Maidenhead United S. Barratt 1
37 Sutton United J. Collins 1
38 Woking I. Effiong 1
39 Barrow D. Jones 1
40 Sutton United R. Lafayette 1
41 Ebbsfleet United D. McQueen 1
42 Maidstone United J. Pigott 1
43 Hartlepool United P. Amond 1
44 Boreham Wood R. Shakes 1
45 Tranmere Rovers A. Cook 1
46 Gateshead D. Johnson 1
47 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Cheek 1
48 Guiseley J. Rooney 1