. League Two: Regular Season - England | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-01-19
13:00 Lincoln Grimsby
15:00 Crawley Port Vale
15:00 Forest Green Bury
15:00 Macclesfield Oldham
15:00 Newport Co Exeter
15:00 Yeovil Notts Co
15:00 Cambridge Utd Northampton
15:00 Carlisle Cheltenham
15:00 Colchester Mansfield
15:00 MK Dons Crewe
15:00 Morecambe Stevenage
15:00 Tranmere Swindon
2019-01-22
19:45 Forest Green Grimsby
19:45 Yeovil Lincoln

League Two: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Lincoln City 26 15 7 4 47 26 +21 52 DDWLW
2 Bury 28 14 7 7 53 32 +21 49 WWWDL
3 Mansfield Town 27 12 12 3 38 20 +18 48 WLLWD
4 Milton Keynes Dons 26 13 8 5 44 23 +21 47 LWDLL
5 Colchester United 28 13 7 8 42 30 +12 46 WDLDL
6 Carlisle United 28 14 3 11 45 35 +10 45 LWWWW
7 Forest Green Rovers 26 11 11 4 39 25 +14 44 DWDWW
8 Exeter City 27 12 8 7 38 28 +10 44 DWLWW
9 Tranmere Rovers 27 11 9 7 41 33 +8 42 WDDWL
10 Stevenage 28 12 5 11 33 35 -2 41 WLWLW
11 Oldham Athletic 27 10 9 8 40 33 +7 39 DWWLL
12 Swindon Town 28 9 10 9 31 37 -6 37 DWLDD
13 Newport County 26 10 6 10 37 45 -8 36 LLDLL
14 Crewe Alexandra 28 10 5 13 30 36 -6 35 WDLWW
15 Grimsby Town 27 10 4 13 29 34 -5 34 LLWWW
16 Northampton Town 27 7 12 8 35 35 +0 33 WLDDD
17 Crawley Town 28 10 3 15 34 41 -7 33 LLWWD
18 Cheltenham Town 27 7 8 12 32 41 -9 29 LLWDW
19 Port Vale 27 7 8 12 26 36 -10 29 LDLLD
20 Cambridge United 28 8 5 15 25 47 -22 29 WWLLW
21 Morecambe 28 7 7 14 28 44 -16 28 DDLDL
22 Yeovil Town 26 6 9 11 28 32 -4 27 WLLDL
23 Macclesfield Town 28 6 6 16 25 44 -19 24 WLDLW
24 Notts County 28 4 9 15 29 57 -28 21 LDLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 17
2 Exeter City J. Stockley 16
3 Mansfield Town T. Walker 13
4 Milton Keynes Dons C. Aneke 11
5 Milton Keynes Dons K. Agard 11
6 Newport County P. Amond 11
7 Bury N. Maynard 10
8 Bury J. Oandapos;Shea 10
9 Crawley Town O. Palmer 10
10 Lincoln City J. Akinde 9
11 Port Vale T. Pope 8
12 Oldham Athletic S. Surridge 8
13 Carlisle United A. Nadesan 8
14 Swindon Town M. Doughty 8
15 Newport County J. Matt 8
16 Milton Keynes Dons R. Healey 8
17 Colchester United L. Norris 7
18 Notts County K. Hemmings 7
19 Northampton Town K. van Veen 7
20 Colchester United S. Szmodics 7
21 Yeovil Town A. Fisher 6
22 Crewe Alexandra J. Bowery 5
23 Northampton Town M. Crooks 5
24 Forest Green Rovers R. Reid 5
25 Swindon Town E. Adebayo 4
26 Forest Green Rovers C. Doidge 4
27 Carlisle United R. Bennett 4
28 Morecambe R. Oates 4
29 Exeter City P. Sweeney 4
30 Exeter City J. Forte 4
31 Lincoln City L. Frecklington 3
32 Notts County E. Boldewijn 3
33 Yeovil Town Y. Arquin 3
34 Bury D. Mayor 3
35 Macclesfield Town K. Arthur 2
36 Cambridge United A. Azeez 2
37 Grimsby Town J. Cook 2
38 Mansfield Town C. Davies 2
39 Colchester United B. Dickenson 2