. Premier League - Belarus | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-07-20
15:45 Neman Slutsk
17:45 BATE FC Minsk
2018-07-21
13:30 FC Gomel Dnepr Mogilev
17:45 Gorodeja Torpedo Minsk
2018-07-22
13:30 Isloch Minsk Din. Minsk
15:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Vitebsk
17:45 Luch Minsk Brest
2018-07-23
16:00 Smolevichi STI Zhodino

Premier League

belarus - 2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 BATE 16 13 2 1 28 10 +18 41 WWWDW
2 Vitebsk 16 10 4 2 25 10 +15 34 WWDWD
3 Dinamo Minsk 15 10 4 1 20 7 +13 34 WWWDD
4 Shakhtyor 16 9 5 2 19 6 +13 32 WDWDW
5 Slutsk 16 8 3 5 18 11 +7 27 LWWLW
6 Dinamo Brest 16 6 7 3 28 20 +8 25 LWWWW
7 Neman Grodno 16 7 4 5 17 18 -1 25 LLDWL
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Torpedo BelAZ 15 7 3 5 15 11 +4 24 LWWWL
9 Isloch 16 3 8 5 9 14 -5 17 DDLLL
10 Minsk 16 3 6 7 18 20 -2 15 WDDLW
11 Smolevichy-STI 16 3 5 8 13 17 -4 14 LDLLW
12 Gomel 16 3 4 9 7 21 -14 13 WLLWL
13 Tarpeda 16 2 5 9 7 20 -13 11 DLLWL
14 Gorodeya 16 2 5 9 11 22 -11 11 WLDLL
15 Dnepr Mogilev 16 2 5 9 9 21 -12 11 LDLLL
16 Luch Minsk 16 2 4 10 12 28 -16 10 LDLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 BATE M. Gordeychuk 9
2 Dinamo Minsk A. Saroka 9
3 Neman Grodno P. Savitskiy 7
4 Dinamo Minsk V. Khvashchinskiy 6
5 Shakhtyor D. Laptev 6
6 Torpedo BelAZ Y. Zubovich 5
7 Neman Grodno V. Zhukovski 5
8 Gomel Nivaldo 5
9 Shakhtyor V. Lisakovich 4
10 BATE I. Stasevich 4
11 Dnepr Mogilev M. Khotov 4
12 Slavia A. Kotlyarov 4
13 Torpedo BelAZ A. Makas 4
14 Slutsk S. Sebai 4
15 Krumkachy A. Batishchev 4
16 Dinamo Brest L. Torres 4
17 Neman Grodno F. Rudik 4
18 Torpedo BelAZ M. Skavysh 4
19 Gomel A. Karnitskiy 4
20 Slavia D. Trapashko 3
21 Dnepr Mogilev E. Chumak 3
22 Gorodeya A. Voronkov 3
23 Neman Grodno R. Loktionov 3
24 Gorodeya B. Dubajic 3
25 Gomel Y. Barsukov 2
26 Vitebsk V. Kvashuk 2
27 Slutsk D. Yusov 2
28 Gomel A. Teslyuk 2
29 Minsk N. Covic 2
30 Vitebsk M. Babichev 2
31 Dinamo Brest J. Fameyeh 2
32 Dinamo Brest M. Chizh 2
33 BATE V. Rodionov 2
34 Dnepr Mogilev D. Bashlay 1
35 Dnepr Mogilev P. Bordukov 1
36 Torpedo BelAZ K. Hovhannisyan 1
37 Isloch G. Bliznyuk 1
38 Dinamo Brest N. Bukatkin 1
39 Dinamo Minsk A. Bykov 1
40 Minsk V. Gromyko 1
41 Shakhtyor S. Khizhnichenko 1
42 Minsk S. Mošnikov 1
43 Dinamo Brest D. Mozolevski 1
44 Dinamo Minsk O. Noyok 1
45 Dinamo Brest A. Legchilin 1
46 Minsk I. Bakhar 1
47 Krumkachy M. Kalugin 1
48 Slutsk K. Auye 1
Home Score Away
2018-07-15
FT Tarpeda [1 : 1] Isloch
FT Dnepr Mogilev [1 : 2] Gorodeya
FT Dinamo Brest [1 : 3] Shakhtyor