. 1. Liga - Austria | EarnBet
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-07-27
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr Ried
17:10 A. Klagenfurt A. Lustenau
17:10 Horn Liefering
17:10 Kapfenberg FK Austria Vienna
17:10 Neustadt BW Linz
2018-07-28
16:30 A. Klagenfurt A. Lustenau
16:30 Amstetten FAC Wien
16:30 Horn Liefering
16:30 Kapfenberg FK Austria Vienna
16:30 LASK Juniors Wacker Innsbruck
16:30 Neustadt BW Linz
16:30 Vorwarts Steyr Ried
16:30 Wattens Lafnitz

1. Liga

austria - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Wacker Innsbruck 36 21 8 7 60 31 +29 71 LLDWW
2 Hartberg 36 20 8 8 63 34 +29 68 WWWDL
3 Wiener Neustadt 36 17 11 8 53 37 +16 62 DWDWW
4 Ried 36 17 10 9 68 41 +27 61 WDLLW
5 Liefering 36 14 13 9 58 44 +14 55 DDDLW
6 Austria Lustenau 36 12 9 15 48 52 -4 45 LDWDW
7 Wattens 36 10 10 16 45 56 -11 40 DDDDL
8 Kapfenberger SV 36 9 8 19 40 68 -28 35 LLDLL
9 Floridsdorfer AC 36 8 6 22 37 75 -38 30 WWDWL
10 Blau-WeiY Linz 36 5 11 20 35 69 -34 26 DLLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Kapfenberger SV João Victor 14
2 Liefering M. Berisha 14
3 LASK Linz Fabiano 12
4 Wattens C. Gebauer 10
5 Liefering S. Tetteh 10
6 Horn M. Milosevic 9
7 Floridsdorfer AC M. Sahanek 9
8 Wattens L. Katnik 9
9 Austria Lustenau J. Wießmeier 9
10 Blau-Weiß Linz T. Goiginger 8
11 Kapfenberger SV Jorge Elias 8
12 Wiener Neustadt S. Rakowitz 8
13 Kapfenberger SV F. Flecker 7
14 Wattens B. Pranter 7
15 Floridsdorfer AC Flavio 5
16 LASK Linz F. Luckeneder 5
17 Wiener Neustadt H. Salihi 4
18 Hartberg S. Meusburger 4
19 Austria Lustenau Lucas Barbosa 3
20 Austria Lustenau J. Dossou 3
21 Wiener Neustadt S. Hager 3
22 Liefering M. Honsak 3
23 Ried Í. Durmus 3
24 Liefering E. Mwepu 2
25 Austria Lustenau Paulo Victor 2
26 Liefering A. Schmidt 2
27 Hartberg D. Tadic 2
28 Wattens M. Jurdik 2
29 Liefering P. Daka 2
30 Wacker Innsbruck D. Gabriele 2
31 Wiener Neustadt F. Miesenböck 2
32 Blau-Weiß Linz T. Pellegrini 2
33 Ried P. Grabher 1
34 Liefering Rodrigo 1
35 Blau-Weiß Linz M. Blutsch 1
36 Floridsdorfer AC L. Edrisa 1
37 Blau-Weiß Linz T. Hinum 1
38 Kapfenberger SV M. Haas 1
39 Floridsdorfer AC K. Hinterberger 1
40 Wacker Innsbruck F. Jamnig 1
41 Blau-Weiß Linz J. Kreuzer 1
42 Austria Lustenau D. Sobkova 1
43 Hartberg M. Fischer 1
44 Ried T. Fröschl 1
45 Wiener Neustadt I. Ljubic 1
46 Floridsdorfer AC O. Markoutz 1